Rust
Alice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 Sep 1806, d. 19 Sep 1865
Daniel Whitney   b. 24 Jan 1806, d. 9 Mar 1848
Eunice Angier (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 21 Sep 1821, d. 11 Feb 1873
George   b. 20 Mar 1822, d. 24 Sep 1871
Lucy Evans   b. 3 Dec 1817, d. 15 Apr 1895
Rutland
Lawrence Green   b. c 1829
Martha Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 15 Jan 1839, d. 21 Feb 1923
Rutledge
Sarah   b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 6 Oct 1957
Sarah Grace   b. Mar 1856, d. 1929
Ryan
Catherine   b. Aug 1859, d. 1923
Joan   b. c 1925, d. 31 Dec 2009
Rye
Frances   b. c 1801, d. b 1 Jun 1860
Sadler
Jane   b. 26 Nov 1799, d. Aug 1832
Sagaser
Mary Eugenia   b. 1885, d. 1963
Salisbury
Mortimer S.   b. c 1836
Salley
Harriett   b. 30 Apr 1921, d. 19 Mar 2010
Salmons
Nancy B (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1906, d. 1943
Salter
Annie Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 7 May 1998
Benjamin Riley 'Ben'   b. 4 Oct 1895, d. 17 Jun 1946
Carolyn Virginia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Nov 1915, d. 18 Nov 1995
Harvey John   b. 28 Jun 1883, d. c 1941
John Harvey Jr   b. 4 Apr 1915
Salvo
Adelaide Kemble (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 13 Nov 2007
Salway
Jennie   b. Sep 1854
Samples
Clara Lauduskie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Oct 1893, d. 22 Jul 1986
Sam   b. 11 Jan 1884, d. 15 Dec 1942
Sanders
Elizabeth   b. 1768, d. 25 Mar 1814
Sanderson
Amanda Urania   b. 23 May 1829, d. 24 May 1891
Lemuel G.   d. 1834
Sandford
Sanford
Lucretia A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Dec 1881, d. 14 Mar 1952
W. J.   b. c 1876
Santiago
Candida Josefine   b. 15 May 1910, d. 25 Feb 1982
Santos
Charles Vernon   b. 12 Oct 1943, d. 30 Apr 2018
Raymond Benjamin   b. 5 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1947
Sapier
Janice P.   b. c 1961, d. 26 Aug 2020
Sapp
Ruby Denise (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Sep 1952, d. 5 May 2016
Sappington
Kittie Mae   b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 22 Oct 1978
Mae   b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 22 Oct 1978
Sargent
Dorothy Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1936, d. 17 Dec 2019
Sarney
Jane   b. 22 Mar 1844, d. 26 Mar 1887
Sarver
Crockett H.   b. 1854
Julia Ann   b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 15 Oct 1944
Satter
Evelyn   b. c 1904, d. 1974
Satterwhite
Lieuticia (Mrs.) (née Hollis)   b. 12 Feb 1819, d. 10 Aug 1870
Sarah   b. Jul 1820, d. a 1900
Saucier
Lois B.   b. 13 Jun 1916, d. 18 Apr 2000
Victoria S.   b. 29 Jun 1866, d. 19 Jun 1928
Saunders
Eunice R.   b. 22 Oct 1827, d. 21 Nov 1852
Florence Madelena   b. 1865, d. 11 Jul 1931
Margaret A.   b. 1846
Savage
Fleta Estelle   b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 8 Mar 2005
John N.   b. 1827
Rozzie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1998
Savedge
John N.   b. 1827
Savin
Barclay Ellen   b. 31 Oct 1929, d. 26 May 2017
Sawyer
Henry Holmes   b. 24 Jun 1855
Joanne (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Apr 1938, d. 23 Apr 2013
Saye
Zulu Mae   b. 11 May 1880, d. 12 Sep 1973
Saylor
Scarborough
Frances   b. 11 Sep 1918, d. 10 Feb 1970
Scarbrough
Elizabeth   b. 29 Sep 1895, d. 26 Jan 1949
Scardefield
Hannah   b. c 1886
Scarff
Schafhirt
Lottie Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Feb 1928, d. 6 May 2008
Schenck
Elmer Clarence   b. Jun 1859, d. 1897
Ena L.   b. 10 Oct 1886, d. 1968
Scher
Phoebe Joan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Apr 1894, d. 1962
Schermerhorn
Jane Ann   b. Oct 1872, d. Sep 1964
Scheurer
Leolyn L.   b. 1922, d. 4 Mar 2000
Schieferstein
Frank   b. Dec 1863, d. 1942
Schilds
George   b. c 1850
Mary Ann (Mrs.) (née Leist)   b. c 1859, d. 21 Aug 1919
Schilling
Nelda (Mrs.) (née Lipf)   b. 15 Jun 1915, d. 14 Sep 1979
Schmauss
Vera Seaton   b. c 1893, d. 1978
Schmermund
Karl Henry   b. 1867, d. 1957
Margaret May (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Dec 1869, d. 21 Sep 1942
Schmidt
Lucille Alma   b. 22 Jun 1918, d. 27 May 2014
Schroeder
Vada Lois (Mrs.) (née Woodward)   b. 2 Apr 1935, d. 31 Dec 2016
Schubert
Audrey P.   b. 27 Aug 1921, d. 24 Sep 2012
Schwart
Walter   b. c 1892
Schwierjohn
Cecile Angelene   b. 13 Feb 1912, d. 5 Jul 1962
Frank Joseph   b. 1869, d. 15 Apr 1950
Scott
Annie Francis (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Mar 1888, d. 27 Nov 1957
Beverly Ann (Mrs.) (née Rucker)   b. 10 Sep 1932, d. 24 Oct 1997
Elma M.   b. 6 Dec 1872, d. 1 Nov 1912
Joseph Walter   b. 1878, d. 1958
Mary Ethel Linda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Aug 1864, d. 6 Oct 1923
Solomon Irvin   b. 17 Apr 1860, d. 25 Nov 1938
Seaborne
Boaz   b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Jun 1914
Chester Boaz   b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Jun 1914
Jessie Eunice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 29 Mar 1861, d. 19 Sep 1953
Sealey
Mary Ann Wakefield   b. s 1864
Seals
Louise  
Searce
Arvin   b. c 1890
Searle
Daniel H.   b. c 1813
Olive Elvira (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1816, d. 1861
Seavey
Eliza Jane (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 24 Sep 1820, d. 20 Aug 1879
Sedillo
Edwina S.   b. May 1916, d. c 1942
Sedlar
Margaret (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 15 Feb 1920, d. 7 Oct 2010
Sekener
Fanny   b. c 1816, d. 1893
Jacob   b. 12 Sep 1788
Sellars
Frances Imogene (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 26 Apr 1906, d. 13 Dec 2003
Sarah Elizabeth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 6 Jan 1889, d. 1975
Susie E (Mrs.) (née Clarke)   b. c 1930, d. 5 Jun 2003
Theodore   b. 5 Nov 1925, d. 1995
Sellers
Fannie Lee (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 Jan 1866, d. 31 Oct 1936
John Joshua   b. 15 Jan 1861, d. 8 May 1935
Martha Jane   b. 19 Sep 1885
Selzer
Amanda Louise   b. 2 May 1877, d. 15 Apr 1963
Annetta Lydia   b. 10 Feb 1874, d. 10 Mar 1906
Annie   b. 10 Feb 1874, d. 10 Mar 1906
Senior
Janet Stewart (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1905, d. 24 Dec 1974
Samuel Palmer Jr.   b. 15 May 1904, d. Jan 1975
Senneck
Sergaent
Anne   b. c 1680, d. 1725
Sett
Reinhart   b. 26 Oct 1933, d. 10 Aug 2018
Rosa J. V. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1943, d. 2006
Seward
Hattie A   b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 16 Oct 1884
Sewell
Mary Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 5 Sep 1804, d. 5 Jul 1889
Moses Nelson   b. s 1800, d. 1847
Sexton
Winona   b. 6 Sep 1879, d. 12 Oct 1960
Seymore
Estella Emilie   b. c 1875
Seymour
Emma Augusta   b. Jan 1846
Shabino
Bonnie May   b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 28 Mar 2004
Clarence Leroy   b. 22 Nov 1898, d. 4 Mar 1981
Shackelett
Jessie Margaret   b. 19 Feb 1921, d. 28 Apr 2006
Shadbolt
Shafer
Agnes   b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 1 Jun 1915
Shank
Nellie Ruth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 4 Sep 1898, d. 27 Jun 1982
Paul Ahijah   b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 24 Oct 1976
Shannon
Clara Belle   b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 2 Jan 1926
Shapiro
Nathan   b. c 1892
Theodore Bertram   b. 3 Mar 1919, d. 28 Mar 1999
Shaver
Hattie Ann   b. 1 Sep 1869, d. 14 Jan 1962
Shaw
Albertine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1 Jun 1880, d. 20 Jun 1958
Flora Mae (Mrs.) (née Wilborn)   b. 20 Mar 1898, d. 13 Jun 1972
Frank Preston   b. 22 Oct 1892, d. 27 Apr 1965
Norma   b. s 1926, d. 3 Mar 1996
Preston   b. 22 Oct 1892, d. 27 Apr 1965
Rebecca W.   b. 3 Nov 1818, d. 20 Dec 1898
Roscoe Fulton   b. 30 May 1886, d. 11 Jul 1949
Sylvia Sophia (Mrs.) (née Hansen)   b. 15 Apr 1904, d. 11 Dec 1983
Shea
Charlotte Frances   b. c 1892, d. 7 Jan 1919
Charlotte J. (Mrs.) (née Butler)   b. 3 May 1934, d. 6 Dec 2018
Sheffer
Florence E.   b. 25 Feb 1896, d. Aug 1986
Shell
Mamie Vivian (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 21 Nov 1966
Shelton
Grace   b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 13 Jul 1981
Mary Frances (Mrs.) (née Guthrie)   b. 18 Jan 1877, d. 13 Jun 1959
Mary Myrtice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Jul 1904, d. 3 Jun 1986
Thomas Mitchell   b. 1867, d. 1945
Shepard
Ross   b. 1894
Shepherd
Glen   b. c 1905
Sheppard
Kate   b. 15 Jun 1881, d. 14 Feb 1969
Nancy Carolyn   b. 6 May 1845, d. 27 Jun 1924
Sherman
Abigail   b. s 1765
Elsie   b. 30 Jul 1767, d. c 1846
Hilda Katharine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Sep 1895, d. 14 Jul 1990
Lydia Maria (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1822, d. 11 Dec 1866
Mary   b. 16 Sep 1817, d. 29 Mar 1900
Philip Arthur   b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 27 Dec 1982
Sherrer
Alice Virginia   b. 22 Jun 1880, d. 6 Dec 1956
Sherwood
Earl A.   b. c 1873
Ida M. (Mrs.) (née Barron)   b. 9 Apr 1870, d. 8 Jul 1938
Margaret Elizabeth   b. 11 Feb 1907, d. 1995