Rutland
Lawrence Green   b. c 1829
Rutledge
Sarah   b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 6 Oct 1957
Sarah Grace   b. Mar 1856, d. 1929
Ryan
Catherine   b. Aug 1859, d. 1923
Rye
Frances   b. c 1801, d. b 1 Jun 1860
Sadler
Jane   b. 26 Nov 1799, d. Aug 1832
Sagaser
Mary Eugenia   b. 1885, d. 1963
Salisbury
Mortimer S.   b. c 1836
Salley
Harriett   b. 30 Apr 1921, d. 19 Mar 2010
Salter
Benjamin Riley 'Ben'   b. 4 Oct 1895, d. 17 Jun 1946
Harvey John   b. 28 Jun 1883, d. c 1941
John Harvey Jr   b. 4 Apr 1915
Salway
Jennie   b. Sep 1854
Samples
Sam   b. 11 Jan 1884, d. 15 Dec 1942
Sanders
Elizabeth   b. 1768, d. 25 Mar 1814
Sanderson
Amanda Urania   b. 23 May 1829, d. 24 May 1891
Lemuel G.   d. 1834
Sanford
W. J.   b. c 1876
Santiago
Candida Josefine   b. 15 May 1910, d. 25 Feb 1982
Santos
Charles Vernon   b. 12 Oct 1943, d. 30 Apr 2018
Raymond Benjamin   b. 5 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1947
Sappington
Kittie Mae   b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 22 Oct 1978
Sarney
Jane   b. 22 Mar 1844, d. 26 Mar 1887
Sarver
Crockett H.   b. 1854
Julia Ann   b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 15 Oct 1944
Satter
Evelyn   b. c 1904, d. 1974
Satterwhite
Sarah   b. Jul 1820, d. a 1900
Saucier
Lois B.   b. 13 Jun 1916, d. 18 Apr 2000
Victoria S.   b. 29 Jun 1866, d. 19 Jun 1928
Saunders
Eunice R.   b. 22 Oct 1827, d. 21 Nov 1852
Florence Madelena   b. 1865, d. 11 Jul 1931
Margaret A.   b. 1846
Savage
Fleta Estelle   b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 8 Mar 2005
Savedge
John N.   b. 1827
Savin
Barclay Ellen   b. 31 Oct 1929, d. 26 May 2017
Sawyer
Henry Holmes   b. 24 Jun 1855
Saye
Zulu Mae   b. 11 May 1880, d. 12 Sep 1973
Scarborough
Frances   b. 11 Sep 1918, d. 10 Feb 1970
Scarbrough
Elizabeth   b. 29 Sep 1895, d. 26 Jan 1949
Scardefield
Hannah   b. c 1886
Scarff
John   b. c 1818, d. b 1870
Schenck
Elmer Clarence   b. Jun 1859, d. 1897
Ena L.   b. 10 Oct 1886, d. 1968
Schermerhorn
Jane Ann   b. Oct 1872, d. Sep 1964
Scheurer
Leolyn L.   b. 1922, d. 4 Mar 2000
Schilds
George   b. c 1850
Schmauss
Vera Seaton   b. c 1893, d. 1978
Schmermund
Karl Henry   b. 1867, d. 1957
Schmidt
Lucille Alma   b. 22 Jun 1918, d. 27 May 2014
Schubert
Audrey P.   b. 27 Aug 1921, d. 24 Sep 2012
Schwart
Walter   b. c 1892
Schwierjohn
Cecile Angelene   b. 13 Feb 1912, d. 5 Jul 1962
Frank Joseph   b. 1869, d. 15 Apr 1950
Scott
Elma M.   b. 6 Dec 1872, d. 1 Nov 1912
Joseph Walter   b. 1878, d. 1958
Solomon Irvin   b. 17 Apr 1860, d. 25 Nov 1938
Seaborne
Chester Boaz   b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Jun 1914
Sealey
Mary Ann Wakefield   b. s 1864
Seals
Louise  
Searce
Arvin   b. c 1890
Searle
Daniel H.   b. c 1813
Sekener
Fanny   b. c 1816, d. 1893
Jacob   b. 12 Sep 1788
Sellers
John Joshua   b. 15 Jan 1861, d. 8 May 1935
Martha Jane   b. 19 Sep 1885
Selzer
Amanda Louise   b. 2 May 1877, d. 15 Apr 1963
Annetta Lydia   b. 10 Feb 1874, d. 10 Mar 1906
Senior
Samuel Palmer Jr.   b. 15 May 1904, d. Jan 1975
Seward
Hattie A   b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 16 Oct 1884
Sewell
Moses Nelson   b. s 1800, d. 1847
Sexton
Winona   b. 6 Sep 1879, d. 12 Oct 1960
Seymour
Emma Augusta   b. Jan 1846
Shabino
Bonnie May   b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 28 Mar 2004
Clarence Leroy   b. 22 Nov 1898, d. 4 Mar 1981
Shackelett
Jessie Margaret   b. 19 Feb 1921, d. 28 Apr 2006
Shafer
Agnes   b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 1 Jun 1915
Shank
Paul Ahijah   b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 24 Oct 1976
Shannon
Clara Belle   b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 2 Jan 1926
Shapiro
Nathan   b. c 1892
Theodore Bertram   b. 3 Mar 1919, d. 28 Mar 1999