Stigall
Sarah Frances     b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stogner
Ophellia     b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth     b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin     b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Goldie     b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Mary L.     b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta     b. c 1888
Storms
Mattie     b. c 1880
Stratton
Ethel Jones     b. c 1881
Mary M.     b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.     b. c 1903
Streit
Willard K.     b. 1901, d. 2010
Stringer
Martha A.     b. 1848, d. 21 Feb 1900
Stroh
Mayme Elizabeth     b. 26 Sep 1885
Strong
Cornelia Wheeler     b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 24 Mar 1929
Stroub
Joseph  
Stuart
Frances A.     b. 29 Jun 1896, d. 19 Oct 1967
Louise Bennett     b. 20 May 1894, d. 15 Apr 1997
Stuckey
Bettie M.     b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 9 Sep 2007
Studebaker
John     b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 15 Apr 1929
Studley
Eve     b. c 1823
Suiter
Martha     b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 2 Jun 2004
Sullivan
Viola "Vi"     b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 2014
Sumerlin
Mark Sidney     b. c 1903, d. 11 Jan 1952
Summers
Mary Belle     b. 1 Jul 1898, d. 17 Aug 1970
Sunbury
Sarah Elizabeth     b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Jan 1922
Suter
Martin L     b. c 1921, d. 18 Jan 2016
Sutton
Margaret Ann     b. 22 Dec 1814, d. 31 Dec 1847
Sara     b. 6 Feb 1827, d. 7 Dec 1857
Zachariah     b. s 1787, d. 25 Jun 1845
Swain
James     b. c 1775
Swallow
William     b. c 1860
Swift
Joseph (Captain)     b. 12 Jul 1801, d. 13 Dec 1882
Swink
Jeanne     b. 11 Sep 1914, d. 2 Dec 2000
Sylor
William H.     b. May 1850
Taber
Julia Margaret     b. Jul 1829, d. 1919
Tabor
Mary Elizabeth     b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Tait
Mary Ann     b. Oct 1841, d. 1925
Talbot
Bernice Manala     b. 1898, d. 4 Aug 1980
Talbott
Belinda     b. 22 Nov 1795, d. 2 Dec 1876
Edmund     b. 6 Apr 1764, d. 1841
Edward     b. c 1726, d. 1764
Talley
Emeline     b. 8 Sep 1816, d. 9 Oct 1888
Tanner
Ida Adele     b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 28 May 1935
Tate
Laura V.     b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Tator
Katharine     b. 1807, d. 1895
Tattrie
Margaret     b. 1796, d. 9 Aug 1870
Taylor
Annie Mae     b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 21 Jul 1963
Benjamin     b. c 1839
Eleanor Nola     b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Helen Cecelia     b. c 1880
Helena Victoria     b. 20 Aug 1809, d. 1880
Lacy     b. 21 Jan 1885, d. 9 Feb 1931
Lydia M.     b. 28 Nov 1871, d. 10 Jul 1919
Mamie Clyde     b. 26 May 1919, d. 5 May 2004
Mary Polly     b. 9 Oct 1776, d. Feb 1853
Orin Murfin     b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jul 1942
Pearl     b. 4 Nov 1888, d. 1 Sep 1977
Sarah Lucinda     b. 1819, d. 1906
Teague
Edith Loretta     b. 7 Jul 1911, d. Dec 1973
Temple
Jo Ann     b. 26 Jun 1938, d. 10 Jul 2005
Tenny
Aurora     b. 2 Jan 1789, d. 9 Dec 1864
Terry
Rosalie     b. 26 Jun 1837, d. 4 Jan 1907
Silas S.     b. 7 Oct 1814, d. 26 Sep 1889
Theisen
Roy I. M.D.     b. c 1901, d. 1962
Theobald
Henry Oscar     b. 4 May 1873, d. 20 Jul 1966
Thigpen
Ida Rae     b. 30 Dec 1915, d. 24 Jul 2000
Thill
Constance A     b. 22 Jun 1877, d. 16 Apr 1962
Thomas
Bessie Virginia     b. 1885, d. 1959
Elizabeth     b. May 1854, d. 17 Mar 1941
Gertrude     b. 11 May 1888, d. 5 May 1961
Grigsby Eskridge Jr.     b. 1832
Lou Ellen     b. 4 Jun 1916, d. 23 Nov 1988
Thomason
Bannister     b. 15 Oct 1770, d. 30 Oct 1851
Harriet Susan     b. 25 May 1819, d. 6 Feb 1898
Ruth Belle     b. 7 Feb 1916, d. 7 Sep 2004
Thompson
Crystal Bernice     b. 18 Oct 1909, d. 23 May 1978
Frank     b. Dec 1872
John Freeman     b. 1 Mar 1879, d. 16 May 1935
Josephine     b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 2 Mar 1953
Maggie Maude     b. 1884, d. 8 Apr 1946
Pauline Essie     b. c 1917
Thomas E.     b. 1830, d. b 1900
William     b. c 1880