Stein
Gertrude F.   b. c 1904, d. 12 Jun 1986
Stephens
Marie   b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 1 Dec 1972
Selina Jane   b. 27 Jan 1851
Stephenson
Anna Lina   b. Mar 1904
Sterrett
Mary Creighton   b. 1819, d. 10 Jul 1853
Stettler
Eileen Fern   b. 13 Jan 1926, d. 12 May 2011
Stevens
Fatha A.   b. 1845
Mary Ann   b. 9 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1878
Osborn   b. 1836
Pittman Malcolm   b. Dec 1845, d. 26 Mar 1917
Stewart
Cornelia   b. c 1891, d. 10 Apr 1936
Ida Almina   b. Mar 1862
Vera Marion   b. c 1906, d. 22 Jan 1996
Stigall
Sarah Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stogner
Ophellia   b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth   b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin   b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Goldie   b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Mary L.   b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta   b. c 1888
Stoodley
Eve   b. 1822
Storey
Martha Ann   b. 25 Dec 1858, d. 16 May 1931
Nancy J   b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 9 Jun 1941
Stratton
Ethel Jones   b. c 1881
Mary M.   b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.   b. c 1903
Streit
Willard K.   b. 1901, d. 2010
Stringer
Martha A.   b. 1848
Stroh
Mayme Elizabeth   b. 26 Sep 1885
Strong
Cornelia Wheeler   b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 24 Mar 1929
Stroub
Joseph  
Stroud
Medrith   b. 24 Jan 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Stuart
Frances A.   b. 29 Jun 1896, d. 19 Oct 1967
Louise Bennett   b. 20 May 1894, d. 15 Apr 1997
Stuckey
Bettie M.   b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 9 Sep 2007
Studebaker
John   b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 15 Apr 1929
Stufflefield
Martha Viola   b. c 1907
Suiter
Martha   b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 2 Jun 2004
Sullivan
Viola "Vi"   b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 2014
Sumerlin
Mark Sidney   b. c 1903, d. 11 Jan 1952
Summers
Mary Belle   b. 1 Jul 1898, d. 17 Aug 1970
Sunbury
Sarah Elizabeth   b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Jan 1922
Suter
Martin L   b. c 1921, d. 18 Jan 2016
Sutton
Margaret Ann   b. 22 Dec 1814, d. 31 Dec 1847
Sara   b. 6 Feb 1827, d. 7 Dec 1857
Zachariah   b. s 1787, d. 25 Jun 1845
Swain
James   b. c 1775
Ursula Fay   b. 20 May 1920, d. 1979
Swallow
William   b. c 1860
Swanson
Jennie Sophie   b. c 1882, d. 1962
Swift
Joseph (Captain)   b. 12 Jul 1801, d. 13 Dec 1882
Swink
Jeanne   b. 11 Sep 1914, d. 2 Dec 2000
Sylor
William H.   b. May 1850
Taber
Julia Margaret   b. Jul 1829, d. 1919
Tabor
Mary Elizabeth   b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Taft
Martha   b. 15 Feb 1919, d. May 2014
Tait
Mary Ann   b. Oct 1841, d. 1925
Talbot
Bernice Manala   b. 1898, d. 4 Aug 1980
Talbott
Edmund   b. 6 Apr 1764, d. 1841
Edward   b. c 1726, d. 1764
Talley
Emeline   b. 8 Sep 1816, d. 9 Oct 1888
Tandy
Rosslyn   b. c 1899, d. 5 Nov 1992
Tanner
Ida Adele   b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 28 May 1935
Tate
Laura V.   b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Tattrie
Margaret   b. 1796, d. 9 Aug 1870
Tautari
Edna Ella   b. 24 Aug 1954, d. 25 Oct 1992
Taylor
Annie Mae   b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 21 Jul 1963
Benjamin   b. c 1839
Eleanor Nola   b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Helen Cecelia   b. c 1880
Helena Victoria   b. 20 Aug 1809, d. 1880
Huldah Mae   b. Jul 1868, d. 18 Sep 1960
Lacy   b. 21 Jan 1885, d. 9 Feb 1931
Lydia M.   b. 28 Nov 1871, d. 10 Jul 1919
Mamie Clyde   b. 26 May 1919, d. 5 May 2004
Orin Murfin   b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jul 1942
Pearl   b. 4 Nov 1888, d. 1 Sep 1977
Sarah Lucinda   b. 1819, d. 1906
Teague
Arthur Ross   b. 25 May 1876, d. 29 Sep 1953
Edith Loretta   b. 7 Jul 1911, d. Dec 1973
Lee Oscar   b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 22 Dec 1983