Turnipseed
Emma Jane   b. May 1864, d. 1957
William Bryant   b. 1 Jun 1831, d. 1 May 1927
Turrell
Charles Edward   b. 5 Nov 1899, d. 27 Jan 1985
Tuttle
Catharine Velina   b. 12 Oct 1827, d. 12 May 1897
Twillie
Mary Alice   b. 25 Mar 1923, d. 10 Dec 1986
Tyler
John Edward (Dr.)   b. 23 Nov 1890, d. 1957
Ulness
Amelia   b. c 1901
Upson
Wallace   b. 2 May 1935, d. 17 Oct 2006
Valance
Olive   b. c 1882
Van Fleet
Fannie   b. c 1888
Van Osdol
Blanche Sarah   b. Aug 1876
Van Scoyk
Pearl Marie   b. 25 Aug 1904, d. 2 Aug 1995
Vanatta
Aaron   b. 23 Jun 1818, d. 7 May 1895
Isaac G. Thaddius   b. c 1780, d. b 1860
James A.   b. 24 Jan 1859, d. 31 Oct 1934
VanCise
Julie M.   b. 21 Jun 1927, d. 13 Aug 2015
VanFossen
Theophilus (Dr.)   b. 12 Dec 1832, d. 24 Aug 1914
VanMetre
Henry Jr.   b. 1773
Henry Sr.   b. 1720, d. 29 Dec 1803
Rebecca   b. 24 Mar 1753, d. c 30 Dec 1810
VanSickle
Anthony (Captain)   b. c 1771, d. 29 Apr 1815
Charles B   b. Aug 1860
Emily Virginia   b. 6 Nov 1840, d. 22 Feb 1923
Joseph   b. 14 Feb 1809, d. 13 Aug 1884
Samuel George   b. 13 Nov 1850, d. 23 Jan 1920
Zachariah   b. c 1745
VanStanburgh
Glennis N.   b. 1886, d. 1968
Vanston
Edna C.   b. c 1890
Varga
Francis   b. Aug 1818
Mary   b. Sep 1872
Vaughan
James D.   b. c 1907
Vaughn
Albert Bell   b. Mar 1819, d. 2 Oct 1896
James William   b. 5 Sep 1847, d. 15 Nov 1913
Junius F.   b. 9 Aug 1850, d. 22 Mar 1929
Nancy Ann   b. 1779, d. 22 Apr 1863
Pelatiah Winifred   b. 5 Mar 1839, d. 13 Sep 1916
Thomas P.   b. 1856
Verna Opal   b. 24 May 1915, d. 9 Jul 2001
Vick
Amanda Elizabeth   b. 1832
Vile
Esther Ann   b. 16 Feb 1808, d. 7 Nov 1870
Vincent
Catherine   b. 1801, d. 1866
Ruby Iantha   b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 20 Feb 1977
Vining
Frederick William   b. c 1863
Vinnedge
John W.   b. c 1805, d. 15 Jun 1869
Rosanne   b. 18 Mar 1827, d. 13 Nov 1906
Vischer
Garrett  
Voyles
Sara J.   b. 10 Feb 1922, d. 22 Feb 2008
Wade
Herman Washington   b. 12 Apr 1906, d. 1 Oct 1993
Louisa Elizabeth   b. 1845, d. 1916
Wadsworth
Horace   b. 1840, d. Apr 1921
Waggoner
Waine
Richard J.   b. 29 Jun 1934, d. 29 Oct 1999
Waldrep
Dorothy Elizabeth   b. 4 Nov 1921, d. 5 Sep 2012
Thomas Carnes   b. 16 Feb 1889, d. 7 Oct 1959
Walker
Alline   b. 26 Nov 1903, d. 17 May 1990
Edythe L.   b. 1 Feb 1906, d. 11 Jan 1993
Frances A.   b. 19 Feb 1926, d. 2 Feb 1994
John Smith Barlow   b. 19 Sep 1850
Loraine Augusta   b. 17 Sep 1918, d. 16 Aug 1965
Martha   b. c 1827, d. Mar 1870
Permelia Ann   b. 19 Oct 1855, d. 30 Apr 1916
Ruth Bee   b. 4 Feb 1886, d. 25 Nov 1975
Walter G.   b. b 1791, d. 23 Apr 1874
Ward   b. 21 Aug 1895, d. 1964
Wallace
James Cullen   b. 22 Sep 1897, d. 19 Jan 1919
Walsh
Annie Eliza   b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 16 Nov 1927
Helen C.   b. 12 Aug 1897, d. Sep 1982
Julia   b. 1907, d. 17 Apr 1982
Ward
James Sidney   b. 20 Jul 1890, d. 22 Sep 1926
Mary Ann Lister   b. 20 May 1870, d. 9 Sep 1931
Ware
Ruby Dale   b. 21 Nov 1949, d. 23 May 2009
Warfield
John Marion   b. 18 May 1896, d. 28 Dec 1960
Warren
Andrew J.   b. 13 Oct 1870, d. 27 Mar 1945
Hardy Ellis   b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 11 Feb 1941
Jess   b. Aug 1882, d. 24 Aug 1968
Lucy B   b. 1 Oct 1866, d. 13 Dec 1937
Waskom
Harrison   b. 7 Oct 1839, d. 30 Nov 1895
Waters
Ruth A.   b. c 1912, d. 21 Sep 1970
Watkins
Ernest Rolf   b. 1897
Laura   b. 11 Aug 1800, d. 11 May 1885
Mary Ellen   b. 7 Jul 1876, d. 4 Nov 1933
Mercy   b. 5 Jun 1868, d. 4 Oct 1920