Sylor
William H.     b. May 1850
Taber
Julia Margaret     b. Jul 1829, d. 1919
Tabor
Elizabeth     b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Mary Elizabeth     b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Tait
Mary Ann     b. Oct 1841, d. 1925
Talbot
Bernice Manala     b. 1898, d. 4 Aug 1980
Talbott
Belinda     b. 22 Nov 1795, d. 2 Dec 1876
Edmund     b. 6 Apr 1764, d. 1841
Edward     b. c 1726, d. 1764
Talley
Emeline     b. 8 Sep 1816, d. 9 Oct 1888
Tandy
Rosslyn     b. c 1899, d. 5 Nov 1992
Tanner
Ida Adele     b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 28 May 1935
Tate
Laura V.     b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Lucy     b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Tator
Katharine     b. 1807, d. 1895
Tattrie
Margaret     b. 1796, d. 9 Aug 1870
Taylor
Annie Mae     b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 21 Jul 1963
Benjamin     b. c 1839
Eleanor Nola     b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Helen Cecelia     b. c 1880
Helena Victoria     b. 20 Aug 1809, d. 1880
Huldah Mae     b. Jul 1868, d. 18 Sep 1960
Lacy     b. 21 Jan 1885, d. 9 Feb 1931
Lydia M.     b. 28 Nov 1871, d. 10 Jul 1919
Mamie Clyde     b. 26 May 1919, d. 5 May 2004
Martha     b. c 1887
Nola     b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Orin Murfin     b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jul 1942
Pearl     b. 4 Nov 1888, d. 1 Sep 1977
Sarah Lucinda     b. 1819, d. 1906
Teague
Arthur Ross     b. 25 May 1876, d. 29 Sep 1953
Edith Loretta     b. 7 Jul 1911, d. Dec 1973
Lee Oscar     b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 22 Dec 1983
Temple
Jo Ann     b. 26 Jun 1938, d. 10 Jul 2005
Tenny
Aurora     b. 2 Jan 1789, d. 9 Dec 1864
Terry
Rosalie     b. 26 Jun 1837, d. 4 Jan 1907
Silas S.     b. 7 Oct 1814, d. 26 Sep 1889
Theisen
Roy I. M.D.     b. c 1901, d. 1962
Theobald
Henry Oscar     b. 4 May 1873, d. 20 Jul 1966
Thigpen
Ida Rae     b. 30 Dec 1915, d. 24 Jul 2000
Thill
Constance A     b. 22 Jun 1877, d. 16 Apr 1962
Thomas
Ann Eliza     b. c 1847
Bessie Virginia     b. 1885, d. 1959
Elizabeth     b. May 1854, d. 17 Mar 1941
Gertrude     b. 11 May 1888, d. 5 May 1961
Grigsby Eskridge Jr.     b. 1832
Lou Ellen     b. 4 Jun 1916, d. 23 Nov 1988
Thomason
Bannister     b. 15 Oct 1770, d. 30 Oct 1851
Harriet Susan     b. 25 May 1819, d. 6 Feb 1898
Ruth Belle     b. 7 Feb 1916, d. 7 Sep 2004
Thompson
Crystal Bernice     b. 18 Oct 1909, d. 23 May 1978
Frank     b. Dec 1872
Johanna     b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 2 Mar 1953
John Freeman     b. 1 Mar 1879, d. 16 May 1935
Josephine     b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 2 Mar 1953
Maggie Maude     b. 1884, d. 8 Apr 1946
Maggie Maude     b. 1884, d. 8 Apr 1946
Maude     b. 1884, d. 8 Apr 1946
Pauline Essie     b. c 1917
Sophia     b. s 1845, d. 1923
Thomas E.     b. 1830, d. b 1900
William     b. c 1880
Thomson
Hannah     b. 14 Sep 1768, d. 14 Nov 1841
Thomure
Bernard Leon     b. 1 Dec 1916, d. 4 Mar 1993
Thorndike
Clyde Paul     b. c 1895
Edward  
Thornton
Clarice     b. 20 Oct 1919, d. 8 Feb 2014
Ticknor
Almyra     b. c 1808
Elmira     b. c 1808
Tigner
Germanicus Young     b. 2 Oct 1856, d. 1 May 1938
Till
Helena Felice     b. 1863, d. 1955
Timmins
Marie J.     b. 6 Aug 1895, d. 13 May 1982
Timmons
Eloise May     b. 1910, d. 2005
Tipton
Clara E     b. 17 Aug 1865, d. 22 Jul 1938
Rosanna     b. 10 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1873
Toadvine
Charles Allen     b. 9 Aug 1873, d. 25 Apr 1924
Eleanor Jane     b. 1814
Mary Ellen     b. 1820, d. 26 Jan 1896
Purnell     b. 1786, d. 1831
Todd
Martha Vianna "Anna"     b. 14 Oct 1883, d. 21 Dec 1954