Sladkovich
Edward   b. 16 Jul 1896, d. 22 Nov 1990
Sladofsky
Ida (Mrs.) (née Danto)   b. c 1877, d. 23 Jan 1957
Joseph S.   b. 15 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jan 1949
Lillian R. (Mrs.) (née Lepovetsky)   b. 23 Oct 1907, d. 23 Feb 2002
Theodore   b. 6 Feb 1906, d. 6 Feb 1906
Slads
Elizabeth Maria (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Nov 1854, d. 10 May 1921
Slaid
Arnett W.   b. Jan 1896, d. 31 Jan 1942
Bert   b. 31 Dec 1891, d. 11 Oct 1965
Betty Jean (Mrs.) (née McDonald)   b. 12 Jan 1931, d. 10 Oct 2006
Dell   b. Feb 1894
Edgar Perry   b. 10 Dec 1903, d. 13 Feb 1982
Edward D.   b. 26 Apr 1858, d. 27 Feb 1930
Ethrel   b. 22 Jan 1901, d. 22 Mar 1997
Hilburn Dwight   b. 27 Jun 1924, d. 28 Nov 2003
Hines Upton   b. 20 Nov 1922, d. 14 Jan 2008
Izzie Bella   b. Apr 1895, d. 1996
K. P.   b. 20 Oct 1895
Malcom D.   b. 11 Feb 1888, d. 15 May 1916
Maud   b. Apr 1891, d. 19 Jul 1963
Murrel Gray   b. 25 Sep 1928, d. 8 Sep 2012
Paul D.   b. 11 Feb 1930, d. 22 Dec 1975
Paul Iron   b. 23 Dec 1905, d. 9 Dec 1985
Perry   b. 10 Dec 1903, d. 13 Feb 1982
Perry Augusta   b. 8 Jan 1865, d. 13 Jun 1912
Sarah Florinda (Mrs.) (née Hayes)   b. Oct 1870, d. 1 Nov 1938
Walter A.   b. c 1910, d. 1973
Weaver Newton   b. 4 Aug 1899, d. 14 Jan 1996
Wesley Bert   b. 26 Apr 1915, d. 17 Aug 2003
Wiley Bert   b. 31 Dec 1891, d. 11 Oct 1965
William Ephrom   b. Sep 1863, d. 11 Sep 1950
William Perry   b. Oct 1889, d. 11 Jan 1960
Slaid (continued)
Wilmer Price   b. 12 Aug 1918, d. 12 Apr 1986
Zora Perry   b. 12 May 1905, d. 2 Mar 1983
Slate
Amos   b. 13 Apr 1773, d. 5 Mar 1830
Bathsheba (Mrs.) (née Wrisley)   b. 1776, d. 1849
Edward Adam   b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 20 May 1949
Frederick   b. c 1858
George   b. 23 Oct 1870, d. 6 Mar 1949
Israel   b. 10 Jun 1769, d. 14 Oct 1859
John   b. 8 Jul 1852
John   b. c 1869
John C.   b. c 1810
John Chandler   b. 11 Jul 1810, d. 1880
John Reuben   b. 6 Aug 1780, d. 25 Apr 1855
Joseph (Captain)   b. 22 Feb 1734, d. 26 Jan 1818
Katherine   b. 23 Aug 1876, d. 10 Nov 1958
Katie   b. 23 Aug 1876, d. 10 Nov 1958
Mary (Mrs.) (née White)   b. 13 Aug 1738, d. 17 Jan 1827
Robert   b. c 1660
Robert   b. c 1660
Samuel   b. 28 Mar 1776, d. 22 Oct 1851
Samuel   b. 22 Apr 1873, d. 16 Mar 1920
Simon   b. 22 Apr 1873, d. 16 Mar 1920
Warren C.   b. c 1837
Slater
Emily Amelia May   b. 1900, d. 4 Oct 1950
Slatter
John   b. 1887
Mary Isabel "Minnie" (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Jun 1886, d. 11 Feb 1974
Slead
Herman W.   b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 29 May 1953
John H   b. 5 Feb 1883, d. 21 Nov 1965
Joseph   b. c 1841
Susan E.   b. c 1854
Thomas   b. 1803, d. 25 Feb 1892
William V B   b. c 1828
Sled
Sophia Ann (Mrs.) (née Howell)   b. c 1815, d. 24 Feb 1864
William   b. c 1815
Sledd
Joseph B.   b. c 1841
Slidovker
Abraham   b. 15 Mar 1879, d. 12 Jan 1946
Slimp
Gabriella (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jan 1865, d. 15 May 1913
Hubert   b. May 1889, d. 30 Mar 1916
Robert   b. Apr 1890, d. 2 Jun 1956
Slochofsky
Louis Aaron   b. Aug 1890, d. 6 Aug 1949
Slochovsky
Max   b. 3 Dec 1886
Slocum
John   b. 1775, d. 1 Apr 1818
Phebe (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Jan 1773, d. c 1843
Washington   b. 2 Jul 1811, d. 28 Nov 1872
Slodkowski
Isabelle   b. 1922, d. 6 Sep 2011
Joseph   b. c 1892
Lillian   b. s 1925, d. s 2009
Slough
Ruby Watts   b. 1886, d. 13 Nov 1968
Slusser
Hazel Lenore   b. 2 Nov 1907, d. 5 Nov 1986
Small
Birdie Alma   b. 21 Sep 1881, d. 12 Oct 1956
Smalley
Ruby B.   b. 9 May 1911, d. 14 Dec 1991
Smith
Addie Viola (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 5 Jun 1863, d. 20 Jun 1941
Alma C. (Mrs.) (née Hanson)   b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 23 Apr 1999
Amanda Root (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Oct 1826, d. 24 Jan 1910
Ann Mariah   b. 1825
Anna Elizabeth   b. 6 Jan 1831, d. 1 Mar 1907
Annie Lee (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1866, d. 1909
Belinda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1790, d. a 1850
Bluebell Betty   b. 9 Sep 1918, d. 16 Jan 1985
Calista   b. 21 Aug 1821, d. 1888
Charity A.   b. Apr 1865, d. 1944
Charles Walter   b. c 1867
Cordelia   b. 4 Apr 1851
David  
Deliah E.   b. Aug 1863
Dollie   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Dorothy A.   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Elizabeth   b. c 1829, d. 4 Sep 1916
Ellen K.   b. Dec 1826, d. 11 Mar 1910
Emily   b. c 1832
Emily Hartie   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Esther A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1825, d. 6 Sep 1903
Frances P.   b. 21 Sep 1908, d. 30 Jan 2001
Hannah Caroline (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Aug 1861, d. 13 Nov 1895
Harty   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Smith (continued)
Helen Morgan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1 Sep 1877, d. 29 Mar 1959
J. P.   b. 1800
Lena Beatrice   b. 9 Jul 1908, d. 2 Feb 2005
Louise (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 3 Nov 1900, d. 13 Aug 1984
Lucy   b. 31 Jul 1928, d. 9 Mar 2017
Martha Kathleen (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 2 Mar 1992
Mary Avery   b. 1883, d. 1959
Mary C   b. Mar 1870, d. 27 Apr 1897
Mary Caroline   b. 8 Feb 1843, d. 12 Jul 1860
Mary Lea   b. c 1892, d. 22 Aug 1974
May   b. Mar 1890, d. 6 Jun 1921
Nancy M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 29 Jun 1840, d. 14 Jun 1901
Oscar Bloodgood Jr.   b. 10 Dec 1874, d. 23 Aug 1958
Patience   b. 17 Jun 1876
Rita Marie   b. 9 Sep 1917, d. 25 May 2010
Ruth Ann   b. 6 Feb 1844
Sarah Ann Catherine   b. c 1826, d. 16 Feb 1888
Smith-Cunninghame
Violet Mary (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1861, d. 21 Dec 1917
Smoot
Sarah Caroline (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 16 Aug 1943
Smyser
Samuel M.   b. 1 Sep 1852
Snell
Della F. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 28 Apr 2013
Frederick John   b. c 1884, d. 26 Sep 1945
Lillian Albinia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Jan 1883, d. 18 Jul 1954
Snider
Ella Leonora (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 Oct 1893, d. 20 Jan 1990
Eugene U. Jr.   b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 10 Jun 1970
Snow
Anna M.   b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 11 Dec 1981
Dorothy   b. 1920, d. 1997
Elizabeth   b. 26 May 1824, d. 29 Nov 1911
Frances Julia   b. c 1937, d. 16 Jul 2009
Laura (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Jul 1821
Snyder
Anna Miriam (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 28 May 1996
Edna Donna (Mrs.) (née Kruszynski)   b. 24 Jan 1921, d. 4 Apr 2013
Everett M.   b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 28 May 1996
Mary Margaret   b. 8 Sep 1902, d. 15 May 1947
Somers
Ethel   b. c 1905, d. 1991
Susanna   b. 11 Feb 1867
Soper
Sadie   b. c 1924, d. 28 Mar 2015
Sosebee
Dossie M.   b. 20 Sep 1907, d. 23 Sep 1988
Southby
Maude Emily Elizabeth   b. c 1872, d. c 1900
Speck
Speer
Ida Lee   b. 21 Mar 1891, d. 8 Feb 1965
Spence
Jane Guthrie   b. 23 May 1831, d. 1899
Sharon Sue (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 27 Aug 1935, d. 6 Feb 2006
Spencer
Evelyn M.   b. c 1906
Mary Louise   b. 1893, d. 1994
Mary Magdaline Evalina (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Oct 1876, d. 7 Dec 1952
Spielman
Catherine Elizabeth   b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 15 Jan 1989
Spiers
Eva Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 5 Jan 2013
J. Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Spillinger
Ethel M.   b. Jul 1887, d. 18 Mar 1975
Spivey
Ann Elizabeth   b. 17 Oct 1830, d. 1 Jan 1892
Spradling
Luella   b. 22 Feb 1867, d. 1 Dec 1892
Sprague
Henrietta Lathrop   b. 17 Jan 1863, d. 3 Jun 1891
Louisa Jane   b. Feb 1849, d. 6 Aug 1930
Spry
Margaret Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Apr 1914, d. c 1999
Riley   b. 9 Aug 1892, d. Mar 1976
Squires
Henry Dana   b. Jun 1847, d. c 1905
St Clair
Elizabeth Ann   d. c 1855
St. Charles
Martha C.   b. c 1885, d. 1961
St. John
Kate   b. c 1851, d. Feb 1882
Stabler
Daniel F   b. 13 Nov 1840, d. 16 Apr 1889
Stacey
James   b. 1800, d. 19 Jul 1865
Jane   b. c 1842, d. 20 Jan 1890
Letisha (Mrs.) (née Gardner)   b. c 1799, d. 12 Feb 1883
Stacy
Georgina   b. Jan 1873
Stancel
Avery Jane (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Feb 1895, d. 24 Oct 1968
Stanclift
Fanny   b. 22 Nov 1804, d. 16 Oct 1871
Olive   b. 2 May 1759, d. 26 Apr 1825