Standiford
Elizabeth   b. 1761, d. 1841
Staniforth
Harriette Georgiana (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1832, d. 8 Jun 1916
Stanley
Harriett   b. c 1829, d. 1862
Layla   b. c 1909
Virginia   b. c 1826, d. 1859
Stansbury
Belinda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1745, d. 1801
Elizabeth   b. 7 Jun 1749
Stanser
Hannah   b. 1807, d. 24 Jul 1856
Mary Anne   b. b 12 Feb 1795, d. 12 Feb 1837
Stark
Adelinn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 May 1845
Starling
Cecelia   b. 1913
Starr
Stashonsky
Sherry   b. 12 Dec 1950, d. 6 Oct 2016
Stedman
Eli   b. c 1780, d. 29 May 1845
Zilpha (Mrs.) (née Hubbel)   b. 1789, d. 21 Nov 1857
Steel
Susan Griswold (Mrs.) (née Caldwell)   b. 10 Sep 1926, d. 18 Feb 2014
Steele
Alice M.   b. 1862
Gladys Maude (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 May 1903, d. Oct 1978
Marguerite J.   b. 1900, d. 15 Apr 1977
Steen
Lula Jane   b. 20 Jan 1893, d. 6 May 1974
Stein
Gertrude F.   b. c 1904, d. 12 Jun 1986
Stephens
Carobel (Mrs.) (née Wilkinson)   b. 18 Sep 1904, d. 21 Feb 1992
Marie   b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 1 Dec 1972
Selina Jane   b. 27 Jan 1851
Stephenson
Anna Lina   b. Mar 1904
Sterrett
Mary Creighton   b. 1819, d. 10 Jul 1853
Stettler
Eileen Fern   b. 13 Jan 1926, d. 12 May 2011
Stevens
Fatha A.   b. 1845
Florence Amanda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Sep 1855, d. 11 Jun 1907
Mary Ann   b. 9 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1878
Osborn   b. 1836
Pittman Malcolm   b. Dec 1845, d. 26 Mar 1917
Stevenson
Mary (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Jun 1823, d. 17 Feb 1898
Stewart
Cornelia   b. c 1891, d. 10 Apr 1936
Ida Almina   b. Mar 1862
Stigall
Sarah Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stigler
Teresa   b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 13 Jan 2021
Stiles
Angelen M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1916, d. 1994
Still
Willie Bea   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Stockton
Stogner
Ophellia   b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth   b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin   b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Florence Adelle (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1849, d. 19 Mar 1933
Goldie   b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Lena (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Jun 1884, d. 25 Jun 1957
Mary L.   b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta   b. c 1888
Rose Sarah (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1880, d. 1973
Susan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Mar 1941, d. 7 Jul 2020
Stoodley
Eve   b. 1822
Storey
Martha Ann   b. 25 Dec 1858, d. 16 May 1931
Nancy J   b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 9 Jun 1941
Stratton
Ethel Jones   b. c 1881
Mary M.   b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.   b. c 1903
Streit
Ethel M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 23 May 1920, d. 14 May 2010
Willard K.   b. 1901, d. 2010
Stribbett
Gwendolen Corrinne   b. 5 Aug 1918, d. 21 Jan 1985
Stringer
Martha A.   b. 8 Dec 1845, d. 21 Feb 1900
Stroh
Mayme Elizabeth   b. 26 Sep 1885
Strom
Joyce Marie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 30 Sep 1936, d. 5 Dec 2020
Strong
Cornelia Wheeler   b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 24 Mar 1929
Stroub
Annie T (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 21 Oct 1876
Joseph  
Stroud
Medrith   b. 24 Jan 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Stuart
Frances A.   b. 29 Jun 1896, d. 19 Oct 1967
Louise Bennett   b. 20 May 1894, d. 15 Apr 1997
Stuckey
Bettie M.   b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 9 Sep 2007
Studebaker
Amanda Jane (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1848, d. b 1880
John   b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 15 Apr 1929
Stufflefield
Martha Viola   b. c 1907
Suiter
Martha   b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 2 Jun 2004
Sulley
Christina   b. Feb 1898, d. 12 Sep 1970
Sullivan
Mary Lena (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Aug 1873, d. 1 Aug 1959
Viola "Vi"   b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 2014
Sumerlin
Mark Sidney   b. c 1903, d. 11 Jan 1952
Summers
Mary   b. c 1821
Mary Belle   b. 1 Jul 1898, d. 17 Aug 1970
Sunbury
Sarah Elizabeth   b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Jan 1922
Suter
Martin L   b. c 1921, d. 18 Jan 2016
Susanne (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 May 1921, d. 5 Dec 2010
Sutton
Margaret Ann   b. 22 Dec 1814, d. 31 Dec 1847
Sara   b. 6 Feb 1827, d. 7 Dec 1857
Wilhelmina   b. 1923, d. c 2007
Zachariah   b. s 1787, d. 25 Jun 1845
Suwarrow
Swain
James   b. c 1775
Patience   b. c 1870, d. 8 Apr 1952
Susanna   b. c 1840
Ursula Fay   b. 20 May 1920, d. 1979
Swallow
William   b. c 1860
Swanson
Jennie Sophie   b. c 1882, d. 1962
Swearingen
Harriette (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1848, d. 8 Oct 1972
Sweeny
Sweet
Sarah Catherine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 4 Mar 1834, d. 19 Mar 1898
Swift
Joseph (Captain)   b. 12 Jul 1801, d. 13 Dec 1882
Swink
Jeanne   b. 11 Sep 1914, d. 2 Dec 2000
Swiston
Ida   b. 1912
Sylor
William H.   b. May 1850
Syrett
Szyjewski
Isabelle (Mrs.) (née Slodkowski)   b. 1922, d. 6 Sep 2011
Taber
Julia Margaret   b. Jul 1829, d. 1919
Tabor
Elizabeth   b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Mary Elizabeth   b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Taft
Martha   b. 15 Feb 1919, d. May 2014
Tait
Mary Ann   b. Oct 1841, d. 1925
Talbert
Susannah (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1751, d. 1817
Talbot
Bernice Manala   b. 1898, d. 4 Aug 1980
Talbott
Belinda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1745, d. 1801
Edmund   b. 6 Apr 1764, d. 1841
Edward   b. c 1726, d. 1764
Margaret (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Sep 1742
Talley
Emeline   b. 8 Sep 1816, d. 9 Oct 1888
Nannie May   b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 3 Oct 1977
Tandy
Rosslyn   b. c 1899, d. 5 Nov 1992
Tanish
Georgina Blanche (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Apr 1888, d. 15 Nov 1970
Tanner
Ida Adele   b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 28 May 1935
Mary Eva (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 May 1924, d. 11 Feb 1997
Tapping
Ena Byril (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Jul 1907, d. Apr 1996
Tate
Laura V.   b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Lucy   b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Margaret L. (Mrs.) (née Hollis)   b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 11 Sep 1979
Tattrie
Margaret   b. 1796, d. 9 Aug 1870
Tautari
Edna Ella   b. 24 Aug 1954, d. 25 Oct 1992
Taylor
Annie Mae   b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 21 Jul 1963
Benjamin   b. c 1839
Blanche Winnefred (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Dec 1894, d. Mar 1973
Eleanor Nola   b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Helen Cecelia   b. c 1880
Helena Victoria   b. 20 Aug 1809, d. 1880
Huldah Mae   b. Jul 1868, d. 18 Sep 1960
Lacy   b. 21 Jan 1885, d. 9 Feb 1931
Lula Agnes (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 25 Feb 1894, d. 12 Jun 1999
Lydia M.   b. 28 Nov 1871, d. 10 Jul 1919
Mamie Clyde   b. 26 May 1919, d. 5 May 2004
Nola   b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Orin Murfin   b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jul 1942
Pearl   b. 4 Nov 1888, d. 1 Sep 1977
Sarah Lucinda   b. 1819, d. 1906
Teachout
Teague
Arthur Ross   b. 25 May 1876, d. 29 Sep 1953
Edith Loretta   b. 7 Jul 1911, d. Dec 1973
Evelyn Jeanne (Mrs.) (née Charboneau)   b. 18 Nov 1918, d. 6 May 1999
Lee Oscar   b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 22 Dec 1983
Ruth Bee (Mrs.) (née Walker)   b. 4 Feb 1886, d. 25 Nov 1975
Tebeau
Dorothy (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 9 Oct 1918
Teer
Shirley (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 26 Apr 2000
Temple
Jo Ann   b. 26 Jun 1938, d. 10 Jul 2005
Tenny
Aurora   b. 2 Jan 1789, d. 9 Dec 1864
Terry
Eliza Ann (Mrs.) (née Skidmore)   b. 12 Aug 1814, d. 23 Jul 1866
Rosalie   b. 26 Jun 1837, d. 4 Jan 1907
Silas S.   b. 7 Oct 1814, d. 26 Sep 1889
Theisen
Helen G. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1912, d. 1985
Roy I. M.D.   b. c 1901, d. 1962
Theobald
Eleanor M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Sep 1870, d. 1949
Henry Oscar   b. 4 May 1873, d. 20 Jul 1966
Thigpen
Ida Rae   b. 30 Dec 1915, d. 24 Jul 2000
Thill
Constance A   b. 22 Jun 1877, d. 16 Apr 1962
Thomas
Ann Eliza   b. c 1847
Bessie Virginia   b. 1885, d. 1959
Elizabeth   b. May 1854, d. 17 Mar 1941
Gertrude   b. 11 May 1888, d. 5 May 1961
Jessie   b. s 1880
Jessie Matilda   b. 10 Feb 1856
Lou Ellen   b. 4 Jun 1916, d. 23 Nov 1988
Mary Ruth (Mrs.) (née Jones)   b. 25 Jul 1849, d. 31 nov 1931
Susan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1943, d. 23 Sep 2010
Susie Ray (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 25 Aug 1926, d. 3 Feb 2009