Shiek
Anna E. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Jul 1902, d. 17 Nov 1948
Shields
Helen Buel (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 May 1891, d. 10 Oct 1985
Ida Elizabeth   b. 7 Sep 1877, d. May 1967
Jane   b. 18 Sep 1890, d. 11 May 1954
John Carlos Jr.   b. Nov 1884
Shills
Dimple (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Aug 1917, d. 26 Jan 2000
Shingleton
Sevasta   b. 1837, d. Apr 1900
Vashti   b. 1837, d. Apr 1900
Shirk
Edith G. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Mar 1878, d. 1955
William R.   b. 22 Jun 1880, d. 5 Sep 1960
Shook
Shopp
Emma   b. May 1885, d. 1926
Shove
Ruth   b. 12 Apr 1782, d. 27 Dec 1821
Shrimpton
Ellen M.   b. 24 Jan 1915, d. 16 Apr 2011
Shrode
Hazel   b. c 1898
Shue
Myrtle T   b. 1892
Shull
Shulters
Nancy Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Mar 1837, d. 27 Sep 1907
Shute
Isadora "Dora"   b. Nov 1859, d. 24 Oct 1932
Sias
Sidwell
Isabella   b. c 1839
Siegrist
Anna   b. Oct 1840, d. 7 Sep 1917
Sieracki
Therese H.   b. 1915, d. 13 Feb 2001
Silas
Cecil J. "Pete"   b. 15 Apr 1932, d. 16 Dec 2014
Mary Theodosea Cornwall (Mrs.) (née Hejda)   b. 18 Sep 1937, d. 4 Sep 2017
Sills
Mabel M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jun 1923
Silverthorne
Kathleen   b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 6 Jul 2017
Winkie   b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 6 Jul 2017
Simanek
Ruth Corrine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Oct 1901, d. c 1944
Stanley   b. 30 May 1896, d. Dec 1964
Simanton
Merry Sunshine   b. 3 Sep 1918, d. 27 Nov 1997
Simmonds
Simmons
Alvin   b. 28 Dec 1899, d. 25 Dec 1980
Bertrell (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Aug 1902, d. 10 Mar 1989
Grover Cleveland   b. 25 Nov 1884, d. 6 Nov 1916
Mabel Eugenia   b. Mar 1866
Olivia Octavia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Oct 1889, d. 21 Oct 1952
Simonds
Nellie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. May 1876, d. 1909
Simons
Agnes   b. c 1887
Simpson
Sims
Willie Bea (Mrs.) (née Still)   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Sinclair
Clyde Whitefield   b. 27 Sep 1909, d. Apr 1959
Mamie Evelyn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Sep 1912, d. 18 Mar 1995
Sinfield
Emma Louise   b. 1 Sep 1871, d. 30 Mar 1911
Singletary
Ella Berlen   b. 3 Oct 1867, d. 27 Feb 1952
Sirman
Mary Alice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Jul 1924, d. 22 Aug 2011
Six
Alta B.   b. 10 Sep 1879, d. 5 Jan 1966
Harriet Coleman   b. 31 May 1870, d. 28 May 1941
Hattie   b. 31 May 1870, d. 28 May 1941
Skarbnik
Anna   b. Apr 1889, d. 1983
Esther Rose   b. 9 Sep 1901
Skelton
Alice Jessie   b. 27 Feb 1919, d. 20 Jun 2011
Angeline   b. May 1830, d. 13 Nov 1907
Ethel Constance   b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 9 Oct 1992
Skidmore
Eliza Ann   b. 12 Aug 1814, d. 23 Jul 1866
Skiles
Dortha   b. 28 Dec 1919, d. 3 Aug 2017
Skinner
Annie Rebecca   b. 8 May 1871, d. 3 Nov 1940
Helen Gertrude   b. 21 Jun 1902, d. Feb 1971
Louise Kathryn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Sep 1908, d. 3 Apr 1993
Miriam L.   b. 5 Aug 1919, d. 11 Apr 1993
Skutt
Cora A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1861, d. 8 Sep 1912
Slaboszewski
Henry John   b. 1914, d. 1966
Therese H. (Mrs.) (née Sieracki)   b. 1915, d. 13 Feb 2001
Vincent   b. c 1860, d. 2 Jan 1936
Vincent F.   b. 23 Oct 1936, d. 12 Sep 2020
Slack
Jocara E.   b. 1853
Margaret Emily   b. 16 Sep 1903, d. 5 Feb 1994
Sladd
Samuel   b. c 1720
Slade   b. c 1720
Slade
Aaron   b. 4 Jul 1751
Aaron   b. c 1795, d. b 1850
Aaron   b. c 1844, d. 1921
Aaron B.   b. Aug 1852, d. 1936
Aaron Jr.   b. 1770
Abbie   b. 19 May 1862
Abbie E. D. (Mrs.) (née Davis)   b. 3 Aug 1865, d. 1930
Abbie Onley (Mrs.) (née Radloff)   b. 20 Sep 1857, d. 26 Sep 1917
Abbie Sarah (Mrs.) (née Kench)   b. 12 Sep 1832, d. 9 Jul 1893
Abbot Laurence   b. Jun 1856, d. 2 Aug 1916
Abbott E.   b. Dec 1853
Abby Field   b. 30 Jun 1875
Abby M. B.   b. 24 Oct 1864
Abi   b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 26 Apr 1908
Abigail (Mrs.) (née Foot)   b. 18 Jul 1791, d. 3 Oct 1872
Abigail Lawton   b. 22 Jan 1809, d. 2 Sep 1839
Abigail Lawton   b. c 1848
Abigale Melissa   b. 19 May 1862
Abisha   b. 15 Sep 1799, d. 1869
Abner   b. 5 May 1756, d. 8 Jan 1846
Abner   b. c 1813
Abner Clinton   b. 10 Sep 1875, d. 24 Mar 1921
Abner DeWitt   b. Apr 1838
Slade (continued)
Abner Jr.   b. 10 Aug 1797, d. 26 Apr 1888
Abner Lyman   b. Nov 1823, d. 29 Jan 1903
Abraham   b. 27 Dec 1763, d. 23 Jul 1847
Abraham   b. 13 Nov 1787, d. 28 Nov 1860
Abraham   b. 25 Jan 1791, d. 16 Dec 1857
Abraham   b. 1 Feb 1828, d. 17 Dec 1902
Abraham   b. 27 Jun 1847, d. 12 Dec 1932
Abram Nelson   b. c 1905
Absalom   b. 1834, d. 3 Oct 1862
Absalom   b. 28 Aug 1906, d. 18 Jun 1922
Absalom   b. c 1924, d. 1975
Achsah   b. 1 Apr 1785, d. 26 Mar 1813
Achsah   b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 1 Jun 1864
Ada   b. 16 Jul 1869, d. 10 Dec 1912
Ada   b. 1 Dec 1876, d. c 1951
Ada Alethia   b. 10 Jun 1843, d. 3 Oct 1893
Ada Alice   b. 28 Oct 1866
Ada Beatrice Eunice   b. 3 Jun 1894, d. 21 Nov 1951
Ada Belle   b. 24 Aug 1874
Ada Caroline (Mrs.) (née Freese)   b. 1866, d. 4 Nov 1912
Ada Cleo   b. May 1887, d. Feb 1955
Ada Cornelia   b. 4 Dec 1890, d. 24 Oct 1918
Ada E.   b. 8 Dec 1875, d. 8 Dec 1963
Ada E.   b. 1876
Ada Ellen   b. 25 Dec 1869, d. 28 Apr 1943
Slade (continued)
Ada Estelle   b. 3 Nov 1896
Ada Fannie   b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 3 Feb 1897
Ada L. (Mrs.) (née Morton)   b. 14 Nov 1860, d. 14 Feb 1937
Ada Lavinia   b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 26 Mar 1982
Ada Louisa (Mrs.) (née Hartup)   b. 1868, d. 1 Sep 1945
Ada M.   b. Aug 1876
Ada M.   b. Nov 1882, d. 1901
Adah   b. 19 Jun 1861, d. 29 May 1923
Adaline   b. 27 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jul 1875
Adaline (Mrs.) (née Bilbro)   b. 11 Dec 1822, d. 13 Jan 1897
Adaline O.   b. c 1824, d. 3 Jul 1897
Adam   b. 19 Mar 1886
Addie   b. Apr 1857
Addie C.   b. 22 May 1867, d. 14 Sep 1924
Addie Viola   b. 5 Jun 1863, d. 20 Jun 1941
Addison Richard   b. Nov 1833, d. 27 May 1901
Adelaide   b. 16 Jul 1869, d. 10 Dec 1912
Adelaide   b. 30 Mar 1895, d. 6 Apr 1951
Adelaide B. (Mrs.) (née Huber)   b. 19 Jan 1883, d. 1954
Adelaide G.   b. 1861, d. 12 Feb 1908
Adelaide Jocelyn (Mrs.) (née Wilson)   b. 29 Feb 1868, d. 5 Aug 1903
Adelaide Kate (Mrs.) (née French)   b. 23 May 1888, d. 8 Mar 1965
Adelaide Kemble   b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 13 Nov 2007
Adelaide Matilda   b. Apr 1857
Slade (continued)
Adelena Andrews (Mrs.) (née Wells)   b. 14 Dec 1869, d. 17 Jun 1918
Adeline Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 7 Mar 1938
Adelinn   b. 28 May 1845
Adella Gertrude   b. 6 Jan 1875, d. 5 Oct 1876
Adella H.   b. 29 Sep 1866, d. 22 Feb 1945
Adiel Benson   b. 8 Feb 1870
Adiel Benson Jr.   b. 16 Sep 1906, d. Jun 1979
Adlena (Mrs.) (née Kelloway)   b. 1857, d. 22 May 1928
Adna A. (Mrs.) (née Privette)   b. Jan 1896, d. c 1927
Ado   b. Apr 1892, d. c 1918
Adolph   b. 30 Apr 1879, d. 26 Jan 1938
Adolphus (Sir) VADM   b. 1804, d. 13 Nov 1877
Adolphus D.   b. 7 Jul 1886, d. 5 Dec 1924
Adolphus Forbes   b. 1883, d. 21 Dec 1962
Adolphus Frederick   b. 24 Feb 1804, d. 22 Aug 1875
Adolphus Henry   b. 10 Dec 1900, d. May 2001
Adolphus Hulme   b. 11 Jun 1845, d. 18 Jul 1924
Adortha   b. 2 Feb 1919, d. 15 Aug 1978
Adrian Ernest   b. 19 Sep 1887, d. 31 Dec 1973
Afa Aray Lafay   b. 24 Mar 1910
Agnes (Mrs.) (née Shafer)   b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 1 Jun 1915
Agnes Blanche (Mrs.) (née James)   b. 6 Apr 1884, d. Q2 1924
Slade (continued)
Agnes Eileen (Mrs.) (née O'Shaughnessy)   b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 25 Dec 2005
Agnes Eliza   b. 18 Jun 1895, d. 1989
Agnes Helen (Mrs.) (née Murray)   b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 29 Dec 1934
Agnes Hope (Mrs.) (née Keiller)   b. Jun 1855, d. 17 Dec 1907
Agnes Louise   b. 8 Apr 1872
Agnes May   b. 13 Jun 1887, d. 15 Apr 1947
Agnes O. (Mrs.) (née Herrington)   b. 13 Feb 1899, d. 13 Jun 1983
Agnes Ruby   b. 5 Aug 1888, d. 10 Dec 1981
Alac W.   b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 29 Jul 1987
Alan Albert   b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 12 Aug 1982
Alan Arthur   b. 16 Oct 1890
Alan Arthur Jr.   b. c 1925, d. 26 Feb 1945
Alan James (Lt.)   b. c 1924, d. 1944
Alanson   b. b 1815
Alanson   b. Mar 1870, d. 1940
Albert   b. May 1846, d. 17 Nov 1931
Albert   b. Feb 1866, d. 28 May 1926
Albert   b. 13 Jul 1873, d. 22 Dec 1939
Albert   b. c 1889
Albert   b. 16 Oct 1889, d. 26 Jun 1964
Albert   b. 28 Nov 1893, d. 5 Sep 1967
Albert   b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 12 Aug 1982
Albert   b. c 1912