Sellers
Fannie Lee (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 Jan 1866, d. 31 Oct 1936
John Joshua   b. 15 Jan 1861, d. 8 May 1935
Martha Jane   b. 19 Sep 1885
Selzer
Amanda Louise   b. 2 May 1877, d. 15 Apr 1963
Annetta Lydia   b. 10 Feb 1874, d. 10 Mar 1906
Annie   b. 10 Feb 1874, d. 10 Mar 1906
Senior
Janet Stewart (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1905, d. 24 Dec 1974
Samuel Palmer Jr.   b. 15 May 1904, d. Jan 1975
Senneck
Sergaent
Anne   b. c 1680, d. 1725
Sett
Reinhart   b. 26 Oct 1933, d. 10 Aug 2018
Rosa J. V. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1943, d. 2006
Seward
Hattie A   b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 16 Oct 1884
Sewell
Mary Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 5 Sep 1804, d. 5 Jul 1889
Moses Nelson   b. s 1800, d. 1847
Sexton
Winona   b. 6 Sep 1879, d. 12 Oct 1960
Seymore
Estella Emilie   b. c 1875
Seymour
Emma Augusta   b. Jan 1846
Shabino
Bonnie May   b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 28 Mar 2004
Clarence Leroy   b. 22 Nov 1898, d. 4 Mar 1981
Shackelett
Jessie Margaret   b. 19 Feb 1921, d. 28 Apr 2006
Shadbolt
Shafer
Agnes   b. 10 Jan 1891, d. 1 Jun 1915
Shank
Nellie Ruth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 4 Sep 1898, d. 27 Jun 1982
Paul Ahijah   b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 24 Oct 1976
Shannon
Clara Belle   b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 2 Jan 1926
Shapiro
Nathan   b. c 1892
Theodore Bertram   b. 3 Mar 1919, d. 28 Mar 1999
Shaver
Hattie Ann   b. 1 Sep 1869, d. 14 Jan 1962
Shaw
Albertine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1 Jun 1880, d. 20 Jun 1958
Flora Mae (Mrs.) (née Wilborn)   b. 20 Mar 1898, d. 13 Jun 1972
Frank Preston   b. 22 Oct 1892, d. 27 Apr 1965
Norma   b. s 1926, d. 3 Mar 1996
Preston   b. 22 Oct 1892, d. 27 Apr 1965
Rebecca W.   b. 3 Nov 1818, d. 20 Dec 1898
Roscoe Fulton   b. 30 May 1886, d. 11 Jul 1949
Sylvia Sophia (Mrs.) (née Hansen)   b. 15 Apr 1904, d. 11 Dec 1983
Shea
Charlotte Frances   b. c 1892, d. 7 Jan 1919
Charlotte J. (Mrs.) (née Butler)   b. 3 May 1934, d. 6 Dec 2018
Sheffer
Florence E.   b. 25 Feb 1896, d. Aug 1986
Shell
Mamie Vivian (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 21 Nov 1966
Shelton
Grace   b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 13 Jul 1981
Mary Frances (Mrs.) (née Guthrie)   b. 18 Jan 1877, d. 13 Jun 1959
Mary Myrtice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Jul 1904, d. 3 Jun 1986
Thomas Mitchell   b. 1867, d. 1945
Shepard
Ross   b. 1894
Shepherd
Glen   b. c 1905
Sheppard
Kate   b. 15 Jun 1881, d. 14 Feb 1969
Nancy Carolyn   b. 6 May 1845, d. 27 Jun 1924
Sherman
Abigail   b. s 1765
Elsie   b. 30 Jul 1767, d. c 1846
Hilda Katharine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Sep 1895, d. 14 Jul 1990
Lydia Maria (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1822, d. 11 Dec 1866
Mary   b. 16 Sep 1817, d. 29 Mar 1900
Philip Arthur   b. 12 Dec 1893, d. 27 Dec 1982
Sherrer
Alice Virginia   b. 22 Jun 1880, d. 6 Dec 1956
Sherwood
Earl A.   b. c 1873
Ida M. (Mrs.) (née Barron)   b. 9 Apr 1870, d. 8 Jul 1938
Margaret Elizabeth   b. 11 Feb 1907, d. 1995
Shiek
Anna E. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Jul 1902, d. 17 Nov 1948
Shields
Helen Buel (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 May 1891, d. 10 Oct 1985
Ida Elizabeth   b. 7 Sep 1877, d. May 1967
Jane   b. 18 Sep 1890, d. 11 May 1954
John Carlos Jr.   b. Nov 1884
Shills
Dimple (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Aug 1917, d. 26 Jan 2000
Shingleton
Sevasta   b. 1837, d. Apr 1900
Vashti   b. 1837, d. Apr 1900
Shirk
Edith G. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Mar 1878, d. 1955
William R.   b. 22 Jun 1880, d. 5 Sep 1960
Shook
Shopp
Emma   b. May 1885, d. 1926
Shove
Ruth   b. 12 Apr 1782, d. 27 Dec 1821
Shrimpton
Ellen M.   b. 24 Jan 1915, d. 16 Apr 2011
Shrode
Hazel   b. c 1898
Shue
Myrtle T   b. 1892
Shull
Shulters
Nancy Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Mar 1837, d. 27 Sep 1907
Shute
Isadora "Dora"   b. Nov 1859, d. 24 Oct 1932
Sias
Sidwell
Isabella   b. c 1839
Siegrist
Anna   b. Oct 1840, d. 7 Sep 1917
Sieracki
Therese H.   b. 1915, d. 13 Feb 2001
Silas
Cecil J. "Pete"   b. 15 Apr 1932, d. 16 Dec 2014
Mary Theodosea Cornwall (Mrs.) (née Hejda)   b. 18 Sep 1937, d. 4 Sep 2017
Sills
Mabel M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jun 1923
Silverthorne
Kathleen   b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 6 Jul 2017
Winkie   b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 6 Jul 2017
Simanek
Ruth Corrine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Oct 1901, d. c 1944
Stanley   b. 30 May 1896, d. Dec 1964
Simanton
Merry Sunshine   b. 3 Sep 1918, d. 27 Nov 1997
Simmonds
Simmons
Alvin   b. 28 Dec 1899, d. 25 Dec 1980
Bertrell (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Aug 1902, d. 10 Mar 1989
Grover Cleveland   b. 25 Nov 1884, d. 6 Nov 1916
Mabel Eugenia   b. Mar 1866
Olivia Octavia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Oct 1889, d. 21 Oct 1952
Simonds
Nellie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. May 1876, d. 1909
Simons
Agnes   b. c 1887
Simpson
Sims
Willie Bea (Mrs.) (née Still)   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Sinclair
Clyde Whitefield   b. 27 Sep 1909, d. Apr 1959
Mamie Evelyn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Sep 1912, d. 18 Mar 1995
Sinfield
Emma Louise   b. 1 Sep 1871, d. 30 Mar 1911
Singletary
Ella Berlen   b. 3 Oct 1867, d. 27 Feb 1952
Sirman
Mary Alice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Jul 1924, d. 22 Aug 2011
Six
Alta B.   b. 10 Sep 1879, d. 5 Jan 1966
Harriet Coleman   b. 31 May 1870, d. 28 May 1941
Hattie   b. 31 May 1870, d. 28 May 1941
Skarbnik
Anna   b. Apr 1889, d. 1983
Esther Rose   b. 9 Sep 1901
Skelton
Alice Jessie   b. 27 Feb 1919, d. 20 Jun 2011
Angeline   b. May 1830, d. 13 Nov 1907
Ethel Constance   b. 30 Oct 1912, d. 9 Oct 1992
Skidmore
Eliza Ann   b. 12 Aug 1814, d. 23 Jul 1866
Skiles
Dortha   b. 28 Dec 1919, d. 3 Aug 2017
Skinner
Annie Rebecca   b. 8 May 1871, d. 3 Nov 1940
Helen Gertrude   b. 21 Jun 1902, d. Feb 1971
Louise Kathryn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Sep 1908, d. 3 Apr 1993
Miriam L.   b. 5 Aug 1919, d. 11 Apr 1993
Skutt
Cora A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1861, d. 8 Sep 1912
Slaboszewski
Henry John   b. 1914, d. 1966
Therese H. (Mrs.) (née Sieracki)   b. 1915, d. 13 Feb 2001
Vincent   b. c 1860, d. 2 Jan 1936
Vincent F.   b. 23 Oct 1936, d. 12 Sep 2020
Slack
Jocara E.   b. 1853
Margaret Emily   b. 16 Sep 1903, d. 5 Feb 1994
Sladd
Samuel   b. c 1720
Slade   b. c 1720
Slade
Aaron   b. 4 Jul 1751
Aaron   b. c 1795, d. b 1850
Aaron   b. c 1844, d. 1921
Aaron B.   b. Aug 1852, d. 1936
Aaron Jr.   b. 1770
Abbie   b. 19 May 1862
Abbie E. D. (Mrs.) (née Davis)   b. 3 Aug 1865, d. 1930
Abbie Onley (Mrs.) (née Radloff)   b. 20 Sep 1857, d. 26 Sep 1917
Abbie Sarah (Mrs.) (née Kench)   b. 12 Sep 1832, d. 9 Jul 1893
Abbot Laurence   b. Jun 1856, d. 2 Aug 1916
Abbott E.   b. Dec 1853
Abby Field   b. 30 Jun 1875
Abby M. B.   b. 24 Oct 1864
Abi   b. 30 Sep 1837, d. 26 Apr 1908
Abigail (Mrs.) (née Foot)   b. 18 Jul 1791, d. 3 Oct 1872
Abigail Lawton   b. 22 Jan 1809, d. 2 Sep 1839
Abigail Lawton   b. c 1848
Abigale Melissa   b. 19 May 1862
Abisha   b. 15 Sep 1799, d. 1869
Abner   b. 5 May 1756, d. 8 Jan 1846
Abner   b. c 1813
Abner Clinton   b. 10 Sep 1875, d. 24 Mar 1921
Abner DeWitt   b. Apr 1838
Abner Jr.   b. 10 Aug 1797, d. 26 Apr 1888
Slade (continued)
Abner Lyman   b. Nov 1823, d. 29 Jan 1903
Abraham   b. 27 Dec 1763, d. 23 Jul 1847
Abraham   b. 13 Nov 1787, d. 28 Nov 1860
Abraham   b. 25 Jan 1791, d. 16 Dec 1857
Abraham   b. 1 Feb 1828, d. 17 Dec 1902
Abraham   b. 27 Jun 1847, d. 12 Dec 1932
Abraham   b. c 1892, d. Sep 1972
Abram Nelson   b. c 1905
Absalom   b. 1834, d. 3 Oct 1862
Absalom   b. 28 Aug 1906, d. 18 Jun 1922
Absalom   b. c 1924, d. 1975
Achsah   b. 1 Apr 1785, d. 26 Mar 1813
Achsah   b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 1 Jun 1864
Ada   b. 16 Jul 1869, d. 10 Dec 1912
Ada   b. 1 Dec 1876, d. c 1951
Ada   b. c 1893
Ada Alethia   b. 10 Jun 1843, d. 3 Oct 1893
Ada Alice   b. 28 Oct 1866
Ada Beatrice Eunice   b. 3 Jun 1894, d. 21 Nov 1951
Ada Belle   b. 24 Aug 1874
Ada Caroline (Mrs.) (née Freese)   b. 1866, d. 4 Nov 1912
Ada Cleo   b. May 1887, d. Feb 1955
Ada Cornelia   b. 4 Dec 1890, d. 24 Oct 1918
Ada E.   b. 8 Dec 1875, d. 8 Dec 1963
Ada E.   b. 1876
Slade (continued)
Ada Ellen   b. 25 Dec 1869, d. 28 Apr 1943
Ada Estelle   b. 3 Nov 1896
Ada Fannie   b. 26 Sep 1876, d. 3 Feb 1897
Ada L. (Mrs.) (née Morton)   b. 14 Nov 1860, d. 14 Feb 1937
Ada Lavinia   b. 21 Jun 1894, d. 26 Mar 1982
Ada Louisa (Mrs.) (née Hartup)   b. 1868, d. 1 Sep 1945
Ada M.   b. Aug 1876
Ada M.   b. Nov 1882, d. 1901
Adah   b. 19 Jun 1861, d. 29 May 1923
Adaline   b. 27 Jun 1843, d. 22 Jul 1875
Adaline (Mrs.) (née Bilbro)   b. 11 Dec 1822, d. 13 Jan 1897
Adaline O.   b. c 1824, d. 3 Jul 1897