Ronzone
Lillian N.   b. c 1877
Rooks
Alice R.   b. Sep 1853, d. 12 Nov 1925
Root
Anna   b. 8 Sep 1758, d. 26 Mar 1838
Rose
Annie Maria   b. 1892
Florence Elizabeth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 30 Jul 1935
Henry Brayton   b. 30 May 1859, d. 21 Jul 1941
Maud   b. 1902
Rosell
Elizabeth   b. c 1809, d. 1883
Rosen
Georgia Carol (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 21 Feb 1945, d. 26 Jun 1988
Rosencrans
Simeon   b. 1824, d. Nov 1901
Rosevear
Beatrice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Aug 1913, d. 16 Jul 1981
Ross
E. A.  
George   b. 1874
Rossiter
Dorothy May (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 2 Dec 1919, d. 1992
George E. William   b. 1916, d. 1998
Roundtree
Benjamin Franklin   b. Sep 1880, d. 6 Oct 1948
Golda Elizabeth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 20 Mar 1881, d. 9 Jun 1918
Rouse
Elizabeth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Aug 1835, d. 27 May 1888
Julia C.   b. Sep 1846
Rowan
Myra Nell   b. 20 Aug 1918, d. 20 Oct 1998
Rowbottom
Gertrude (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Aug 1893, d. 23 Oct 1962
Rowe
Irene   b. 23 Jun 1907, d. 10 Mar 1980
Rowland
Royster
Bud   b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 8 Sep 1979
Jesse Carr   b. 1 Sep 1892, d. 8 Sep 1979
Minnie Lee   b. 24 Sep 1896, d. 28 Jan 1962
Roznovsky
Clemens   b. 11 Nov 1918, d. 28 Feb 1995
Gladys Lorene (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 Dec 1911, d. 6 Nov 1993
Ruby
Maude Marie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Sep 1917, d. 3 Jan 2004
Sarah Josephine (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 30 Apr 1885, d. 31 Oct 1956
Ruck
Rucker
Beverly Ann   b. 10 Sep 1932, d. 24 Oct 1997
Rumoher
Rumsey
Lillian Belle   b. 10 Oct 1864, d. 11 Dec 1926
Runnels
Elizabeth   b. c 1785
Runyan
Mary   b. Jul 1866
Ruple
Mamie E.   b. May 1880, d. 16 Jun 1916
Russ
Kenneth Nathan   b. 16 Nov 1911, d. 4 Oct 2003
Thressa (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 30 Apr 1921, d. 1 Jan 1994
Russel
Charles   b. c 1816
Eliza (Mrs.) (née Wheller)   b. 1821, d. 1872
Esau   b. c 1850
Harriett Wheller   b. Feb 1844
Russell
Dorothy Jean (Mrs.) (née Byrd)   b. 4 Jul 1926, d. 15 Feb 2012
Edward Joseph   b. c 1893
Ella   b. c 1868
Elsie (Mrs.) (née Nepean)   b. c 1901, d. 25 Jan 1997
Melba (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1 Nov 1918
Rhoda   b. 21 May 1887, d. 11 Oct 1926
Sarah Elizabeth   b. Jul 1865, d. 1934
Rust
Alice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 Sep 1806, d. 19 Sep 1865
Daniel Whitney   b. 24 Jan 1806, d. 9 Mar 1848
Eunice Angier (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 21 Sep 1821, d. 11 Feb 1873
George   b. 20 Mar 1822, d. 24 Sep 1871
Lucy Evans   b. 3 Dec 1817, d. 15 Apr 1895
Rutland
Lawrence Green   b. c 1829
Martha Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 15 Jan 1839, d. 21 Feb 1923
Rutledge
Sarah   b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 6 Oct 1957
Sarah Grace   b. Mar 1856, d. 1929
Ryan
Catherine   b. Aug 1859, d. 1923
Joan   b. c 1925, d. 31 Dec 2009
Mildred   b. c 1925, d. 15 Jun 2007
Rye
Frances   b. c 1801, d. b 1 Jun 1860
Sadler
Jane   b. 26 Nov 1799, d. Aug 1832
Sagaser
Mary Eugenia   b. 1885, d. 1963
Salisbury
Mortimer S.   b. c 1836
Salley
Harriett   b. 30 Apr 1921, d. 19 Mar 2010
Salmons
Nancy B (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1906, d. 1943
Salter
Annie Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 7 May 1998
Benjamin Riley 'Ben'   b. 4 Oct 1895, d. 17 Jun 1946
Carolyn Virginia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Nov 1915, d. 18 Nov 1995
Harvey John   b. 28 Jun 1883, d. c 1941
John Harvey Jr   b. 4 Apr 1915
Salvo
Adelaide Kemble (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 10 Jan 1920, d. 13 Nov 2007
Salway
Allice Jane   b. 1871, d. 1911
Jennie   b. Sep 1854
Samples
Clara Lauduskie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Oct 1893, d. 22 Jul 1986
Sam   b. 11 Jan 1884, d. 15 Dec 1942
Sanders
Elizabeth   b. 1768, d. 25 Mar 1814
Sanderson
Amanda Urania   b. 23 May 1829, d. 24 May 1891
Lemuel G.   d. 1834
Sandford
Sanford
Lucretia A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Dec 1881, d. 14 Mar 1952
W. J.   b. c 1876
Santiago
Candida Josefine   b. 15 May 1910, d. 25 Feb 1982
Santos
Charles Vernon   b. 12 Oct 1943, d. 30 Apr 2018
Raymond Benjamin   b. 5 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1947
Sapier
Janice P.   b. c 1961, d. 26 Aug 2020
Sapp
Ruby Denise (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Sep 1952, d. 5 May 2016
Sappington
Kittie Mae   b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 22 Oct 1978
Mae   b. 16 Jul 1888, d. 22 Oct 1978
Sargent
Dorothy Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1936, d. 17 Dec 2019
Sarney
Jane   b. 22 Mar 1844, d. 26 Mar 1887
Sarver
Crockett H.   b. 1854
Julia Ann   b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 15 Oct 1944
Satter
Evelyn   b. c 1904, d. 1974
Satterwhite
Lieuticia (Mrs.) (née Hollis)   b. 12 Feb 1819, d. 10 Aug 1870
Sarah   b. Jul 1820, d. a 1900
Saucier
Lois B.   b. 13 Jun 1916, d. 18 Apr 2000
Victoria S.   b. 29 Jun 1866, d. 19 Jun 1928
Saunders
Eunice R.   b. 22 Oct 1827, d. 21 Nov 1852
Florence Madelena   b. 1865, d. 11 Jul 1931
Margaret A.   b. 1846
Savage
Fleta Estelle   b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 8 Mar 2005
John N.   b. 1827
Rozzie (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 18 Dec 1998
Savedge
John N.   b. 1827
Savin
Barclay Ellen   b. 31 Oct 1929, d. 26 May 2017
Sawyer
Henry Holmes   b. 24 Jun 1855
Joanne (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Apr 1938, d. 23 Apr 2013
Saye
Zulu Mae   b. 11 May 1880, d. 12 Sep 1973
Saylor
Scarborough
Frances   b. 11 Sep 1918, d. 10 Feb 1970
Scarbrough
Elizabeth   b. 29 Sep 1895, d. 26 Jan 1949
Scardefield
Hannah   b. c 1886
Scarff
Schafhirt
Lottie Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 19 Feb 1928, d. 6 May 2008
Schenck
Elmer Clarence   b. Jun 1859, d. 1897
Ena L.   b. 10 Oct 1886, d. 1968
Scher
Phoebe Joan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Apr 1894, d. 1962
Schermerhorn
Jane Ann   b. Oct 1872, d. Sep 1964
Scheurer
Leolyn L.   b. 1922, d. 4 Mar 2000
Schieferstein
Frank   b. Dec 1863, d. 1942
Schilds
George   b. c 1850
Mary Ann (Mrs.) (née Leist)   b. c 1859, d. 21 Aug 1919
Schilling
Nelda (Mrs.) (née Lipf)   b. 15 Jun 1915, d. 14 Sep 1979
Schmauss
Vera Seaton   b. c 1893, d. 1978
Schmermund
Karl Henry   b. 1867, d. 1957
Margaret May (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Dec 1869, d. 21 Sep 1942
Schmidt
Lucille Alma   b. 22 Jun 1918, d. 27 May 2014
Schroeder
Vada Lois (Mrs.) (née Woodward)   b. 2 Apr 1935, d. 31 Dec 2016
Schubert
Audrey P.   b. 27 Aug 1921, d. 24 Sep 2012
Schwart
Walter   b. c 1892
Schwierjohn
Cecile Angelene   b. 13 Feb 1912, d. 5 Jul 1962
Frank Joseph   b. 1869, d. 15 Apr 1950
Scott
Annie Francis (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. Mar 1888, d. 27 Nov 1957
Beverly Ann (Mrs.) (née Rucker)   b. 10 Sep 1932, d. 24 Oct 1997
Eli   b. 18 Jun 1893, d. 2 May 1978
Elma M.   b. 6 Dec 1872, d. 1 Nov 1912
Joseph Walter   b. 1878, d. 1958
Mary Ethel Linda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Aug 1864, d. 6 Oct 1923
Maude Lillian   b. 23 Apr 1893, d. 11 Nov 1960
Samuel Eli   b. 18 Jun 1893, d. 2 May 1978
Solomon Irvin   b. 17 Apr 1860, d. 25 Nov 1938
Seaborne
Boaz   b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Jun 1914
Chester Boaz   b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Jun 1914
Jessie Eunice (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 29 Mar 1861, d. 19 Sep 1953
Sealey
Mary Ann Wakefield   b. s 1864
Seals
Louise  
Searce
Arvin   b. c 1890
Searle
Daniel H.   b. c 1813
Olive Elvira (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1816, d. 1861
Seavey
Eliza Jane (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 24 Sep 1820, d. 20 Aug 1879
Sedillo
Edwina S.   b. May 1916, d. c 1942
Sedlar
Margaret (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 15 Feb 1920, d. 7 Oct 2010
Sekener
Fanny   b. c 1816, d. 1893
Jacob   b. 12 Sep 1788
Sellars
Frances Imogene (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 26 Apr 1906, d. 13 Dec 2003
Sarah Elizabeth (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 6 Jan 1889, d. 1975
Susie E (Mrs.) (née Clarke)   b. c 1930, d. 5 Jun 2003
Theodore   b. 5 Nov 1925, d. 1995