Slidovker
Abraham   b. 15 Mar 1879, d. 12 Jan 1946
Ida   b. 9 Oct 1912
Slimp
Gabriella (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jan 1865, d. 15 May 1913
Hubert   b. May 1889, d. 30 Mar 1916
Robert   b. Apr 1890, d. 2 Jun 1956
Slochofsky
Louis Aaron   b. Aug 1890, d. 6 Aug 1949
Slochovsky
Max   b. 3 Dec 1886
Slocum
John   b. 1775, d. 1 Apr 1818
Phebe (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Jan 1773, d. c 1843
Washington   b. 2 Jul 1811, d. 28 Nov 1872
Slodkowski
Isabelle   b. 1922, d. 6 Sep 2011
Joseph   b. c 1892
Lillian   b. s 1925, d. s 2009
Slough
Ruby Watts   b. 1886, d. 13 Nov 1968
Slusser
Hazel Lenore   b. 2 Nov 1907, d. 5 Nov 1986
Small
Birdie Alma   b. 21 Sep 1881, d. 12 Oct 1956
Smalley
Ruby B.   b. 9 May 1911, d. 14 Dec 1991
Smith
Addie Viola (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 5 Jun 1863, d. 20 Jun 1941
Alma C. (Mrs.) (née Hanson)   b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 23 Apr 1999
Amanda Root (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 7 Oct 1826, d. 24 Jan 1910
Ann Mariah   b. 1825
Anna Elizabeth   b. 6 Jan 1831, d. 1 Mar 1907
Annie Lee (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1866, d. 1909
Belinda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1790, d. a 1850
Bluebell Betty   b. 9 Sep 1918, d. 16 Jan 1985
Calista   b. 21 Aug 1821, d. 1888
Charity A.   b. Apr 1865, d. 1944
Charles Walter   b. c 1867
Cora Elizabeth   b. 12 Aug 1920
Cordelia   b. 4 Apr 1851
David  
Deliah E.   b. Aug 1863
Dollie   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Dorothy A.   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Eliza Jane   b. c 1843
Elizabeth   b. c 1829, d. 4 Sep 1916
Ellen K.   b. Dec 1826, d. 11 Mar 1910
Emily   b. c 1832
Emily Hartie   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Esther A. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1825, d. 6 Sep 1903
Frances P.   b. 21 Sep 1908, d. 30 Jan 2001
Smith (continued)
Hannah Caroline (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Aug 1861, d. 13 Nov 1895
Harty   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Helen Morgan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1 Sep 1877, d. 29 Mar 1959
J. P.   b. 1800
Lena Beatrice   b. 9 Jul 1908, d. 2 Feb 2005
Louise (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 3 Nov 1900, d. 13 Aug 1984
Lucy   b. 31 Jul 1928, d. 9 Mar 2017
Martha Kathleen (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 23 Oct 1903, d. 2 Mar 1992
Mary Avery   b. 1883, d. 1959
Mary C   b. Mar 1870, d. 27 Apr 1897
Mary Caroline   b. 8 Feb 1843, d. 12 Jul 1860
Mary Lea   b. c 1892, d. 22 Aug 1974
May   b. Mar 1890, d. 6 Jun 1921
Nancy M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 29 Jun 1840, d. 14 Jun 1901
Oscar Bloodgood Jr.   b. 10 Dec 1874, d. 23 Aug 1958
Patience   b. 17 Jun 1876, d. 17 Feb 1952
Rita Marie   b. 9 Sep 1917, d. 25 May 2010
Ruth Ann   b. 6 Feb 1844
Sarah Ann Catherine   b. c 1826, d. 16 Feb 1888
Sarah Annie   b. Oct 1873, d. Sep 1958
William James   b. Apr 1872, d. Dec 1937
Smith-Cunninghame
Violet Mary (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1861, d. 21 Dec 1917
Smoot
Sarah Caroline (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 16 Aug 1943
Smyser
Samuel M.   b. 1 Sep 1852
Snell
Della F. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 28 Apr 2013
Frederick John   b. c 1884, d. 26 Sep 1945
Lillian Albinia (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Jan 1883, d. 18 Jul 1954
Snider
Ella Leonora (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 Oct 1893, d. 20 Jan 1990
Eugene U. Jr.   b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 10 Jun 1970
Snow
Anna M.   b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 11 Dec 1981
Dorothy   b. 1920, d. 1997
Elizabeth   b. 26 May 1824, d. 29 Nov 1911
Frances Julia   b. c 1937, d. 16 Jul 2009
Laura (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Jul 1821
Snyder
Anna Miriam (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 6 Sep 1917, d. 28 May 1996
Edna Donna (Mrs.) (née Kruszynski)   b. 24 Jan 1921, d. 4 Apr 2013
Everett M.   b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 28 May 1996
Mary Margaret   b. 8 Sep 1902, d. 15 May 1947
Somerhayes
Louisa   b. c 1821, d. Dec 1893
Somers
Ethel   b. c 1905, d. 1991
Susanna   b. 11 Feb 1867
Soper
Sadie   b. c 1924, d. 28 Mar 2015
Sosebee
Dossie M.   b. 20 Sep 1907, d. 23 Sep 1988
Southby
Maude Emily Elizabeth   b. c 1872, d. c 1900
Speck
Speer
Ida Lee   b. 21 Mar 1891, d. 8 Feb 1965
Spence
Jane Guthrie   b. 23 May 1831, d. 1899
Sharon Sue (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 27 Aug 1935, d. 6 Feb 2006
Spencer
Evelyn M.   b. c 1906
Mary Louise   b. 1893, d. 1994
Mary Magdaline Evalina (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 12 Oct 1876, d. 7 Dec 1952
Spielman
Catherine Elizabeth   b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 15 Jan 1989
Spiers
Eva Mae (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 24 Oct 1920, d. 5 Jan 2013
J. Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Spillinger
Ethel M.   b. Jul 1887, d. 18 Mar 1975
Spivey
Ann Elizabeth   b. 17 Oct 1830, d. 1 Jan 1892
Spradling
Luella   b. 22 Feb 1867, d. 1 Dec 1892
Sprague
Henrietta Lathrop   b. 17 Jan 1863, d. 3 Jun 1891
Louisa Jane   b. Feb 1849, d. 6 Aug 1930
Spry
Margaret Ann (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 8 Apr 1914, d. c 1999
Riley   b. 9 Aug 1892, d. Mar 1976
Squires
Henry Dana   b. Jun 1847, d. c 1905
St Clair
Elizabeth Ann   d. c 1855
St. Charles
Martha C.   b. c 1885, d. 1961
St. John
Kate   b. c 1851, d. Feb 1882
Stabler
Daniel F   b. 13 Nov 1840, d. 16 Apr 1889
Stacey
James   b. 1800, d. 19 Jul 1865
Jane   b. c 1842, d. 20 Jan 1890
Letisha (Mrs.) (née Gardner)   b. c 1799, d. 12 Feb 1883
Stacy
Georgina   b. Jan 1873
Stancel
Avery Jane (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Feb 1895, d. 24 Oct 1968
Stanclift
Fanny   b. 22 Nov 1804, d. 16 Oct 1871
Olive   b. 2 May 1759, d. 26 Apr 1825
Standiford
Elizabeth   b. 1761, d. 1841
Staniforth
Harriette Georgiana (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1832, d. 8 Jun 1916
Stanley
Harriett   b. c 1829, d. 1862
Layla   b. c 1909
Virginia   b. c 1826, d. 1859
Stansbury
Belinda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1745, d. 1801
Elizabeth   b. 7 Jun 1749
Stanser
Hannah   b. 1807, d. 24 Jul 1856
Mary Anne   b. b 12 Feb 1795, d. 12 Feb 1837
Stark
Adelinn (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 May 1845
Starling
Cecelia   b. 1913
Starr
Stashonsky
Sherry   b. 12 Dec 1950, d. 6 Oct 2016
Stedman
Eli   b. c 1780, d. 29 May 1845
Zilpha (Mrs.) (née Hubbel)   b. 1789, d. 21 Nov 1857
Steel
Susan Griswold (Mrs.) (née Caldwell)   b. 10 Sep 1926, d. 18 Feb 2014
Steele
Alice M.   b. 1862
Gladys Maude (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 28 May 1903, d. Oct 1978
Marguerite J.   b. 1900, d. 15 Apr 1977
Steen
Lula Jane   b. 20 Jan 1893, d. 6 May 1974
Stein
Gertrude F.   b. c 1904, d. 12 Jun 1986
Stephens
Carobel (Mrs.) (née Wilkinson)   b. 18 Sep 1904, d. 21 Feb 1992
Marie   b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 1 Dec 1972
Selina Jane   b. 27 Jan 1851
Stephenson
Anna Lina   b. Mar 1904
Sterrett
Mary Creighton   b. 1819, d. 10 Jul 1853
Stettler
Eileen Fern   b. 13 Jan 1926, d. 12 May 2011
Stevens
Fatha A.   b. 1845
Florence Amanda (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 11 Sep 1855, d. 11 Jun 1907
Mary Ann   b. 9 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1878
Osborn   b. 1836
Pittman Malcolm   b. Dec 1845, d. 26 Mar 1917
Stevenson
Mary (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 18 Jun 1823, d. 17 Feb 1898
Stewart
Cornelia   b. c 1891, d. 10 Apr 1936
Ida Almina   b. Mar 1862
Stigall
Sarah Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stigler
Teresa   b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 13 Jan 2021
Stiles
Angelen M. (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1916, d. 1994
Still
Willie Bea   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Stockton
Stogner
Ophellia   b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth   b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin   b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Florence Adelle (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. c 1849, d. 19 Mar 1933
Goldie   b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Lena (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 22 Jun 1884, d. 25 Jun 1957
Mary L.   b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta   b. c 1888
Rose Sarah (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 1880, d. 1973
Susan (Mrs.) (née Slade)   b. 14 Mar 1941, d. 7 Jul 2020
Stoodley
Eve   b. 1822
Storey
Martha Ann   b. 25 Dec 1858, d. 16 May 1931
Nancy J   b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 9 Jun 1941
Stratton
Ethel Jones   b. c 1881
Mary M.   b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.   b. c 1903