Slate
Amos   b. 13 Apr 1773, d. 5 Mar 1830
Edward Adam   b. 26 Apr 1883, d. 20 May 1949
Frederick   b. c 1858
George   b. 23 Oct 1870, d. 6 Mar 1949
Israel   b. 10 Jun 1769, d. 14 Oct 1859
John   b. 8 Jul 1852
John   b. c 1869
John C.   b. c 1810
John Chandler   b. 11 Jul 1810, d. 1880
John Reuben   b. 6 Aug 1780, d. 25 Apr 1855
Joseph (Captain)   b. 22 Feb 1734, d. 26 Jan 1818
Katherine   b. 23 Aug 1876, d. 10 Nov 1958
Katie   b. 23 Aug 1876, d. 10 Nov 1958
Robert   b. c 1660
Robert   b. c 1660
Samuel   b. 28 Mar 1776, d. 22 Oct 1851
Samuel   b. 22 Apr 1873, d. 16 Mar 1920
Simon   b. 22 Apr 1873, d. 16 Mar 1920
Warren C.   b. c 1837
Slater
Emily Amelia May   b. 1900, d. 4 Oct 1950
Slatter
John   b. 1887
Slead
Herman W.   b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 29 May 1953
John H   b. 5 Feb 1883, d. 21 Nov 1965
Joseph   b. c 1841
Susan E.   b. c 1854
Thomas   b. 1803, d. 25 Feb 1892
William V B   b. c 1828
Sled
William   b. c 1815
Sledd
Joseph B.   b. c 1841
Slidovker
Abraham   b. 15 Mar 1879, d. 12 Jan 1946
Ida   b. 9 Oct 1912
Slimp
Hubert   b. May 1889, d. 30 Mar 1916
Robert   b. Apr 1890, d. 2 Jun 1956
Slochofsky
Louis Aaron   b. Aug 1890, d. 6 Aug 1949
Slochovsky
Max   b. 3 Dec 1886
Slocum
John   b. 1775, d. 1 Apr 1818
Washington   b. 2 Jul 1811, d. 28 Nov 1872
Slodkowski
Isabelle   b. 1922, d. 6 Sep 2011
Joseph   b. c 1892
Lillian   b. s 1925, d. s 2009
Slough
Ruby Watts   b. 1886, d. 13 Nov 1968
Slusser
Hazel Lenore   b. 2 Nov 1907, d. 5 Nov 1986
Small
Birdie Alma   b. 21 Sep 1881, d. 12 Oct 1956
Smalley
Ruby B.   b. 9 May 1911, d. 14 Dec 1991
Smith
Ann Mariah   b. 1825
Anna Elizabeth   b. 6 Jan 1831, d. 1 Mar 1907
Bluebell Betty   b. 9 Sep 1918, d. 16 Jan 1985
Calista   b. 21 Aug 1821, d. 1888
Charity A.   b. Apr 1865, d. 1944
Charles Walter   b. c 1867
Cora Elizabeth   b. 12 Aug 1920
Cordelia   b. 4 Apr 1851
David  
Deliah E.   b. Aug 1863
Dollie   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Dorothy A.   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Eliza Jane   b. c 1843
Elizabeth   b. c 1829, d. 4 Sep 1916
Ellen K.   b. Dec 1826, d. 11 Mar 1910
Emily   b. c 1832
Emily Hartie   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Frances P.   b. 21 Sep 1908, d. 30 Jan 2001
Harty   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
J. P.   b. 1800
Lena Beatrice   b. 9 Jul 1908, d. 2 Feb 2005
Lucy   b. 31 Jul 1928, d. 9 Mar 2017
Mary Avery   b. 1883, d. 1959
Mary C   b. Mar 1870, d. 27 Apr 1897
Mary Caroline   b. 8 Feb 1843, d. 12 Jul 1860
Mary Lea   b. c 1892, d. 22 Aug 1974
Smith (continued)
May   b. Mar 1890, d. 6 Jun 1921
Oscar Bloodgood Jr.   b. 10 Dec 1874, d. 23 Aug 1958
Patience   b. 17 Jun 1876, d. 17 Feb 1952
Rita Marie   b. 9 Sep 1917, d. 25 May 2010
Ruth Ann   b. 6 Feb 1844
Sarah Ann Catherine   b. c 1826, d. 16 Feb 1888
Vallis   b. c 1720
William James   b. Apr 1872, d. Dec 1937
Smyser
Samuel M.   b. 1 Sep 1852
Snell
Frederick John   b. c 1884, d. 26 Sep 1945
Snider
Eugene U. Jr.   b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 10 Jun 1970
Snow
Anna M.   b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 11 Dec 1981
Dorothy   b. 1920, d. 1997
Elizabeth   b. 26 May 1824, d. 29 Nov 1911
Frances Julia   b. c 1937, d. 16 Jul 2009
Snyder
Everett M.   b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 28 May 1996
Mary Margaret   b. 8 Sep 1902, d. 15 May 1947
Somerhayes
Louisa   b. c 1821, d. Dec 1893
Somers
Ethel   b. c 1905, d. 1991
Susanna   b. 11 Feb 1867
Soper
Sadie   b. c 1924, d. 28 Mar 2015
Sosebee
Dossie M.   b. 20 Sep 1907, d. 23 Sep 1988
Southby
Maude Emily Elizabeth   b. c 1872, d. c 1900
Speer
Ida Lee   b. 21 Mar 1891, d. 8 Feb 1965
Spence
Jane Guthrie   b. 23 May 1831, d. 1899
Spencer
Evelyn M.   b. c 1906
Mary Louise   b. 1893, d. 1994
Spielman
Catherine Elizabeth   b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 15 Jan 1989
Spiers
J. Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Spillinger
Ethel M.   b. Jul 1887, d. 18 Mar 1975
Spivey
Ann Elizabeth   b. 17 Oct 1830, d. 1 Jan 1892
Spradling
Luella   b. 22 Feb 1867, d. 1 Dec 1892
Sprague
Henrietta Lathrop   b. 17 Jan 1863, d. 3 Jun 1891
Louisa Jane   b. Feb 1849, d. 6 Aug 1930
Spratt
Mary Francis   b. c 1750, d. 19 Feb 1822
Olivia   b. 1752, d. 1830
Samuel   b. c 1715, d. 1771
Spry
Riley   b. 9 Aug 1892, d. Mar 1976
Squires
Henry Dana   b. Jun 1847, d. c 1905
St Clair
Elizabeth Ann   d. c 1855
St. Charles
Martha C.   b. c 1885, d. 1961
St. John
Kate   b. c 1851, d. Feb 1882
Stabler
Daniel F   b. 13 Nov 1840, d. 16 Apr 1889
Stacey
James   b. 1800, d. 19 Jul 1865
Jane   b. c 1842, d. 20 Jan 1890
Stacy
Georgina   b. Jan 1873
Stanclift
Fanny   b. 22 Nov 1804, d. 16 Oct 1871
Olive   b. 2 May 1759, d. 26 Apr 1825
Standiford
Elizabeth   b. 1761, d. 1841
Stanley
Harriett   b. c 1829, d. 1862
Layla   b. c 1909
Virginia   b. c 1826, d. 1859
Stansbury
Elizabeth   b. 7 Jun 1749
Stanser
Hannah   b. 1807, d. 24 Jul 1856
Mary Anne   b. b 12 Feb 1795, d. 12 Feb 1837
Starling
Cecelia   b. 1913
Stashonsky
Sherry   b. 12 Dec 1950, d. 6 Oct 2016
Stedman
Eli   b. c 1780, d. 29 May 1845
Steele
Alice M.   b. 1862
Marguerite J.   b. 1900, d. 15 Apr 1977
Steen
Lula Jane   b. 20 Jan 1893, d. 6 May 1974
Stein
Gertrude F.   b. c 1904, d. 12 Jun 1986
Stephens
Marie   b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 1 Dec 1972
Selina Jane   b. 27 Jan 1851
Stephenson
Anna Lina   b. Mar 1904
Sterrett
Mary Creighton   b. 1819, d. 10 Jul 1853
Stettler
Eileen Fern   b. 13 Jan 1926, d. 12 May 2011
Stevens
Fatha A.   b. 1845
Mary Ann   b. 9 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1878
Osborn   b. 1836
Pittman Malcolm   b. Dec 1845, d. 26 Mar 1917
Stewart
Cornelia   b. c 1891, d. 10 Apr 1936
Ida Almina   b. Mar 1862
Stigall
Sarah Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stigler
Teresa   b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 13 Jan 2021
Stiles
Gertrude Mary   b. c 1881
Still
Willie Bea   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Stogner
Ophellia   b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth   b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin   b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Goldie   b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Mary L.   b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta   b. c 1888
Stoodley
Eve   b. 1822
Storey
Martha Ann   b. 25 Dec 1858, d. 16 May 1931
Nancy J   b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 9 Jun 1941
Stratton
Ethel Jones   b. c 1881
Mary M.   b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.   b. c 1903
Streit
Willard K.   b. 1901, d. 2010
Stribbett
Gwendolen Corrinne   b. 5 Aug 1918, d. 21 Jan 1985
Stringer
Martha A.   b. 8 Dec 1845, d. 21 Feb 1900
Stroh
Mayme Elizabeth   b. 26 Sep 1885
Strong
Cornelia Wheeler   b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 24 Mar 1929
Stroub
Joseph  
Stroud
Medrith   b. 24 Jan 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Stuart
Frances A.   b. 29 Jun 1896, d. 19 Oct 1967
Louise Bennett   b. 20 May 1894, d. 15 Apr 1997
Stuckey
Bettie M.   b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 9 Sep 2007
Studebaker
John   b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 15 Apr 1929
Stufflefield
Martha Viola   b. c 1907
Suiter
Martha   b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 2 Jun 2004
Sulley
Christina   b. Feb 1898, d. 12 Sep 1970
Sullivan
Viola "Vi"   b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 2014
Sumerlin
Mark Sidney   b. c 1903, d. 11 Jan 1952
Summers
Mary   b. c 1821
Mary Belle   b. 1 Jul 1898, d. 17 Aug 1970
Sunbury
Sarah Elizabeth   b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Jan 1922
Suter
Martin L   b. c 1921, d. 18 Jan 2016