Slodkowski
Isabelle   b. 1922, d. 6 Sep 2011
Joseph   b. c 1892
Lillian   b. s 1925, d. s 2009
Slough
Ruby Watts   b. 1886, d. 13 Nov 1968
Slusser
Hazel Lenore   b. 2 Nov 1907, d. 5 Nov 1986
Small
Birdie Alma   b. 21 Sep 1881, d. 12 Oct 1956
Smalley
Ruby B.   b. 9 May 1911, d. 14 Dec 1991
Smith
Ann Mariah   b. 1825
Anna Elizabeth   b. 6 Jan 1831, d. 1 Mar 1907
Bluebell Betty   b. 9 Sep 1918, d. 16 Jan 1985
Calista   b. 21 Aug 1821, d. 1888
Charity A.   b. Apr 1865, d. 1944
Charles Walter   b. c 1867
Cora Elizabeth   b. 12 Aug 1920
Cordelia   b. 4 Apr 1851
David  
Deliah E.   b. Aug 1863
Dollie   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Dorothy A.   b. Nov 1839, d. 1911
Eliza Jane   b. c 1843
Elizabeth   b. c 1829, d. 4 Sep 1916
Ellen K.   b. Dec 1826, d. 11 Mar 1910
Emily   b. c 1832
Emily Hartie   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
Frances P.   b. 21 Sep 1908, d. 30 Jan 2001
Harty   b. 2 Jun 1852, d. 17 Dec 1918
J. P.   b. 1800
Lena Beatrice   b. 9 Jul 1908, d. 2 Feb 2005
Lucy   b. 31 Jul 1928, d. 9 Mar 2017
Mary Avery   b. 1883, d. 1959
Mary C   b. Mar 1870, d. 27 Apr 1897
Mary Caroline   b. 8 Feb 1843, d. 12 Jul 1860
Mary Lea   b. c 1892, d. 22 Aug 1974
Smith (continued)
May   b. Mar 1890, d. 6 Jun 1921
Oscar Bloodgood Jr.   b. 10 Dec 1874, d. 23 Aug 1958
Patience   b. 17 Jun 1876, d. 17 Feb 1952
Rita Marie   b. 9 Sep 1917, d. 25 May 2010
Ruth Ann   b. 6 Feb 1844
Sarah Ann Catherine   b. c 1826, d. 16 Feb 1888
William James   b. Apr 1872, d. Dec 1937
Smyser
Samuel M.   b. 1 Sep 1852
Snell
Frederick John   b. c 1884, d. 26 Sep 1945
Snider
Eugene U. Jr.   b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 10 Jun 1970
Snow
Anna M.   b. 10 Jan 1893, d. 11 Dec 1981
Dorothy   b. 1920, d. 1997
Elizabeth   b. 26 May 1824, d. 29 Nov 1911
Frances Julia   b. c 1937, d. 16 Jul 2009
Snyder
Everett M.   b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 28 May 1996
Mary Margaret   b. 8 Sep 1902, d. 15 May 1947
Somerhayes
Louisa   b. c 1821, d. Dec 1893
Somers
Ethel   b. c 1905, d. 1991
Susanna   b. 11 Feb 1867
Soper
Sadie   b. c 1924, d. 28 Mar 2015
Sosebee
Dossie M.   b. 20 Sep 1907, d. 23 Sep 1988
Southby
Maude Emily Elizabeth   b. c 1872, d. c 1900
Speer
Ida Lee   b. 21 Mar 1891, d. 8 Feb 1965
Spence
Jane Guthrie   b. 23 May 1831, d. 1899
Spencer
Evelyn M.   b. c 1906
Mary Louise   b. 1893, d. 1994
Spielman
Catherine Elizabeth   b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 15 Jan 1989
Spiers
J. Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Monroe   b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 25 Jun 1992
Spillinger
Ethel M.   b. Jul 1887, d. 18 Mar 1975
Spivey
Ann Elizabeth   b. 17 Oct 1830, d. 1 Jan 1892
Spradling
Luella   b. 22 Feb 1867, d. 1 Dec 1892
Sprague
Henrietta Lathrop   b. 17 Jan 1863, d. 3 Jun 1891
Louisa Jane   b. Feb 1849, d. 6 Aug 1930
Spry
Riley   b. 9 Aug 1892, d. Mar 1976
Squires
Henry Dana   b. Jun 1847, d. c 1905
St Clair
Elizabeth Ann   d. c 1855
St. Charles
Martha C.   b. c 1885, d. 1961
St. John
Kate   b. c 1851, d. Feb 1882
Stabler
Daniel F   b. 13 Nov 1840, d. 16 Apr 1889
Stacey
James   b. 1800, d. 19 Jul 1865
Jane   b. c 1842, d. 20 Jan 1890
Stacy
Georgina   b. Jan 1873
Stanclift
Fanny   b. 22 Nov 1804, d. 16 Oct 1871
Olive   b. 2 May 1759, d. 26 Apr 1825
Standiford
Elizabeth   b. 1761, d. 1841
Stanley
Harriett   b. c 1829, d. 1862
Layla   b. c 1909
Virginia   b. c 1826, d. 1859
Stansbury
Elizabeth   b. 7 Jun 1749
Stanser
Hannah   b. 1807, d. 24 Jul 1856
Mary Anne   b. b 12 Feb 1795, d. 12 Feb 1837
Starling
Cecelia   b. 1913
Stashonsky
Sherry   b. 12 Dec 1950, d. 6 Oct 2016
Stedman
Eli   b. c 1780, d. 29 May 1845
Steele
Alice M.   b. 1862
Marguerite J.   b. 1900, d. 15 Apr 1977
Steen
Lula Jane   b. 20 Jan 1893, d. 6 May 1974
Stein
Gertrude F.   b. c 1904, d. 12 Jun 1986
Stephens
Marie   b. 13 Oct 1895, d. 1 Dec 1972
Selina Jane   b. 27 Jan 1851
Stephenson
Anna Lina   b. Mar 1904
Sterrett
Mary Creighton   b. 1819, d. 10 Jul 1853
Stettler
Eileen Fern   b. 13 Jan 1926, d. 12 May 2011
Stevens
Fatha A.   b. 1845
Mary Ann   b. 9 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1878
Osborn   b. 1836
Pittman Malcolm   b. Dec 1845, d. 26 Mar 1917
Stewart
Cornelia   b. c 1891, d. 10 Apr 1936
Ida Almina   b. Mar 1862
Stigall
Sarah Frances   b. 12 Jul 1861, d. 12 Mar 1947
Stigler
Teresa   b. 25 Jan 1925, d. 13 Jan 2021
Stiles
Gertrude Mary   b. c 1881
Still
Willie Bea   b. 7 Aug 1912, d. 16 Mar 2003
Stogner
Ophellia   b. 9 Sep 1860, d. 3 Dec 1929
Stokes
Elizabeth   b. c 1840, d. Apr 1875
Stone
Edward Martin   b. 3 Mar 1869, d. 1941
Goldie   b. 24 Jul 1912, d. 7 Feb 2011
Mary L.   b. Feb 1837
Nann Zetta   b. c 1888
Stoodley
Eve   b. 1822
Storey
Martha Ann   b. 25 Dec 1858, d. 16 May 1931
Nancy J   b. 11 Aug 1853, d. 9 Jun 1941
Stratton
Ethel Jones   b. c 1881
Mary M.   b. Feb 1834
Straub
Odella M.   b. c 1903
Streit
Willard K.   b. 1901, d. 2010
Stribbett
Gwendolen Corrinne   b. 5 Aug 1918, d. 21 Jan 1985
Stringer
Martha A.   b. 8 Dec 1845, d. 21 Feb 1900
Stroh
Mayme Elizabeth   b. 26 Sep 1885
Strong
Cornelia Wheeler   b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 24 Mar 1929
Stroub
Joseph  
Stroud
Medrith   b. 24 Jan 1920, d. 19 Dec 2003
Stuart
Frances A.   b. 29 Jun 1896, d. 19 Oct 1967
Louise Bennett   b. 20 May 1894, d. 15 Apr 1997
Stuckey
Bettie M.   b. 29 Oct 1924, d. 9 Sep 2007
Studebaker
John   b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 15 Apr 1929
Stufflefield
Martha Viola   b. c 1907
Suiter
Martha   b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 2 Jun 2004
Sulley
Christina   b. Feb 1898, d. 12 Sep 1970
Sullivan
Viola "Vi"   b. 11 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 2014
Sumerlin
Mark Sidney   b. c 1903, d. 11 Jan 1952
Summers
Mary   b. c 1821
Mary Belle   b. 1 Jul 1898, d. 17 Aug 1970
Sunbury
Sarah Elizabeth   b. 28 Nov 1887, d. 18 Jan 1922
Suter
Martin L   b. c 1921, d. 18 Jan 2016
Sutton
Margaret Ann   b. 22 Dec 1814, d. 31 Dec 1847
Sara   b. 6 Feb 1827, d. 7 Dec 1857
Wilhelmina   b. 1923, d. c 2007
Zachariah   b. s 1787, d. 25 Jun 1845
Swain
James   b. c 1775
Patience   b. c 1870, d. 8 Apr 1952
Susanna   b. c 1840
Ursula Fay   b. 20 May 1920, d. 1979
Swallow
William   b. c 1860
Swanson
Jennie Sophie   b. c 1882, d. 1962
Sweeting
Priscilla   b. 14 Jul 1804, d. Aug 1873
Swift
Joseph (Captain)   b. 12 Jul 1801, d. 13 Dec 1882
Swink
Jeanne   b. 11 Sep 1914, d. 2 Dec 2000
Swiston
Ida   b. 1912
Sylor
William H.   b. May 1850
Taber
Julia Margaret   b. Jul 1829, d. 1919
Tabor
Elizabeth   b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Mary Elizabeth   b. c 1803, d. c 1873
Taft
Martha   b. 15 Feb 1919, d. May 2014
Tait
Mary Ann   b. Oct 1841, d. 1925
Talbot
Bernice Manala   b. 1898, d. 4 Aug 1980
Talbott
Edmund   b. 6 Apr 1764, d. 1841
Edward   b. c 1726, d. 1764
Talley
Emeline   b. 8 Sep 1816, d. 9 Oct 1888
Nannie May   b. 23 Dec 1891, d. 3 Oct 1977
Tandy
Rosslyn   b. c 1899, d. 5 Nov 1992
Tanner
Ida Adele   b. 19 Jan 1856, d. 28 May 1935
Tate
Laura V.   b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Lucy   b. 7 Apr 1839, d. 2 Aug 1910
Tattrie
Margaret   b. 1796, d. 9 Aug 1870
Tautari
Edna Ella   b. 24 Aug 1954, d. 25 Oct 1992
Taylor
Annie Mae   b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 21 Jul 1963
Benjamin   b. c 1839
Eleanor Nola   b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Helen Cecelia   b. c 1880
Helena Victoria   b. 20 Aug 1809, d. 1880
Huldah Mae   b. Jul 1868, d. 18 Sep 1960
Lacy   b. 21 Jan 1885, d. 9 Feb 1931
Lydia M.   b. 28 Nov 1871, d. 10 Jul 1919
Mamie Clyde   b. 26 May 1919, d. 5 May 2004
Nola   b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 14 Mar 1993
Orin Murfin   b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jul 1942
Pearl   b. 4 Nov 1888, d. 1 Sep 1977
Sarah Lucinda   b. 1819, d. 1906
Violet Rosina   b. 7th August 1921, d. 31 May 1984